Folders |
2015 Results - Nike Portland XCPublished by
Mens 3,000 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Cooper Arons 8 PDXC Youth Running S 9:50.69
2 Steven Rowland 13-14Bowerman Track 10:07.53
3 Shaw Powell 8 Bowerman Track 10:10.12
4 Nate Hicken 13-14Bowerman Track 10:15.74
5 Marcus David 8 Bowerman Track 10:23.05
6 Ryan Schumacher 7 Bowerman Track 10:35.88
7 Sam Geiger 7 Camas 10:44.44
8 Jonathan Wells 7 Washougal 10:44.99
9 Jeffery Rogers 11-12Bowerman Track 10:52.01
10 Hunter Davenport 8 Gaiser 10:54.28
11 Omar Quintana 8 Hood River Valley 10:55.23
12 Anders Beil 7 Bowerman Track 10:56.73
13 Nathan Tavakolian 13-14Emerald Valley Track 10:56.93
14 Lucas Martin 8 Bowerman Track 10:57.92
15 Mason Gerwig 8 Bowerman Track 11:02.67
16 Evan Jenkins 6 Camas 11:05.25
17 Sam Katsuda 13-14Bowerman Track 11:07.52
18 Jack Bennett 7 Bowerman Track 11:11.36
19 Sam Perkins 8 Bowerman Track 11:11.65
20 Brendan Burkhart 8 Portland Waldorf 11:14.14
21 Benjamin Balazs 6 PDXC Youth Running S 11:15.88
22 Carson Cummins 8 Bowerman Track 11:16.65
23 Caleb Trumbull 8 Hood River Valley 11:17.76
24 Trevan Bischoff 7 Hockinson 11:17.82
25 Raine Melby 8 Hood River Valley 11:17.98
26 Mark Thomas 7 Monument 11:18.87
27 Ben Nichols 8 Bowerman Track 11:21.14
28 Samuel Mock 8 Newberg 11:21.61
29 Charlie Moore 13-14Emerald Valley Track 11:23.14
30 Ben Kirby PDXC Youth Running S 11:23.55
31 Ethan Harper 8 Lincoln Cluster 11:25.91
32 Ryland Stinger 8 Kelso 11:27.11
33 Sam Baricevic 8 Bowerman Track 11:28.26
34 Joshua Saeman 7 Hockinson 11:29.46
35 Dillon Tuite 8 Washougal 11:29.46
36 Tyler Dinh 6 Camas 11:30.32
37 Nathan Neil 8 View Ridge 11:32.37
38 Spencer Hardy 13-14Bowerman Track 11:33.47
39 Corbin Edson 8 St Helens 11:34.80
40 Covey Stark 6 Camas 11:35.01
41 Cole O'Donnell 8 Gilkey International 11:35.30
42 Eoin Mcdonagh 8 Bowerman Track 11:36.26
43 Andre Klingler 6 Grant Cluster 11:37.06
44 John Migchelbrink 8 Bowerman Track 11:38.14
45 Jackson Lewis 8 St. Stephen's Academy 11:39.70
46 Gavin Summers 11-12Bowerman Track 11:39.75
47 Caden Lowman 8 Washougal 11:40.13
48 Isaiah Poole 11-12Bowerman Track 11:40.24
49 Declan O'Scannlain 8 Bowerman Track 11:40.95
50 Dominik Miller 7 Patton 11:43.04
51 Andrew Connell 8 Bowerman Track 11:45.15
52 Sam Janasik 8 Bowerman Track 11:45.85
53 John Richardson 11-12Bowerman Track 11:46.11
54 Zachary Vanatta 8 Hockinson 11:46.14
55 Jackson Perkins 7 Hood River Valley 11:46.68
56 Seth Bergeron 7 St. Stephen's Academy 11:49.34
57 Aiden Schoening 7 Hockinson 11:50.25
58 Carson Yinger 8 Hockinson 11:51.19
59 Byron Nice 7 Patton 11:51.69
60 Evan Gonzalez 11-12Salem Track 11:53.53
61 Kyle Spencer 9-10 McMinnville Track 11:54.40
62 Cassell Lefevre 8 Hood River Valley 11:55.16
63 Garrett Gray 6 Camas 11:55.83
64 Christopher Aquipel 8 Newberg 11:56.14
65 Brandon Torres Celis 8 Roosevelt Cluster 11:56.34
66 Michael Bargenda 8 Camas 11:57.65
67 Cooper Montgomery 8 St Helens 11:58.32
68 Gunnar Mccaw 8 Hood River Valley 12:01.05
69 Jackson Keyser 8 Washougal 12:04.18
70 Noah Anderson 11-12Salem Track 12:04.36
71 Nick Jenkins 8 View Ridge 12:04.40
72 Giacomo Capriotti 5 Bowerman Track 12:05.13
73 Rodrigo Arriaga 8 Patton 12:05.80
74 Gabriel Figueroa 8 Duniway 12:08.47
75 Reece Hall 8 Kelso 12:09.34
76 Nathan Rose 6 Camas 12:09.43
77 Jeremy Clark 11-12Bowerman Track 12:09.91
78 Jack Linder 9-10 McMinnville Track 12:10.16
79 Luke Wilson PDXC Youth Running S 12:10.34
80 Logan Ferry 7 Duniway 12:11.37
81 Austin Vega 7 View Ridge 12:11.62
82 Marvin Eusebio 7 Duniway 12:13.79
83 Oscar Powell 7 Hood River Valley 12:13.86
84 Drew Mcmullen 8 Amity 12:15.04
85 Enrico Ganz 6 Bowerman Track 12:16.17
86 Zane Moore 4 Bowerman Track 12:17.44
87 Kellen Reed 11-12McMinnville Track 12:18.66
88 Andrew Sabudsky PDXC Youth Running S 12:19.14
89 Jonathan Rolfe 8 Newberg 12:19.86
90 Asher Tatsumi 11-12Bowerman Track 12:19.89
91 Collin Friend 6 St. Stephen's Academy 12:20.75
92 Gavin Smith 7 Hockinson 12:20.89
93 Ryan Salmon 6 Hood River Valley 12:22.36
94 Jace Poulsen 7 Washougal 12:23.69
95 Luke Williams 7 Cornerstone 12:24.59
96 Cooper Whittington 5 Bowerman Track 12:25.69
97 Carson Frawley 6 Camas 12:27.07
98 Alden Fay 6 Alki 12:28.20
99 Ayden Garver 6 Newberg 12:28.68
100 Nathan Bender 8 View Ridge 12:30.04
101 Sebastian Pinger 11-12Bowerman Track 12:30.07
102 Leo Cook 9-10 Bowerman Track 12:31.01
103 Ethan Mills 7 Washougal 12:33.30
104 Christian Meyer 8 View Ridge 12:34.66
105 Riley Kirk 6 Kelso 12:35.11
Mens 5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tamire Proctor 10 Northwest 16:04.45
2 Silas Griffith 11 Ridgefield 16:07.71
3 Austin Beasley 11 Mark Morris 16:31.26
4 Kyle Peterson 11 Hockinson 16:51.34
5 Dustin Williams 12 Mark Morris 16:53.11
6 Steven Wallis 12 Mark Morris 17:05.68
7 Alex Olson 11 Horizon Christian 17:07.92
8 Aaron Rainboth 12 Shorewood 17:08.80
9 Brandt Bergeron 12 St. Stephen's Academy 17:26.15
10 Dylan Clark 9 Northwest 17:27.33
11 Kyle Radosevich 9 Ridgefield 17:27.86
12 Devan Kirk 11 Shorewood 17:32.00
13 Lammi Kalil 10 Roosevelt 17:32.52
14 Sam Anderson 12 Ridgefield 17:34.14
15 Miles Bethel 10 Ridgefield 17:34.40
16 Brian Gentry 12 Riverdale 17:36.13
17 Luke Davies 11 Archbishop Spalding 17:42.47
18 Ethan Mayers 11 Hudson's Bay 17:42.98
19 Josh Reese 12 Hockinson 17:47.25
20 Abraham Sarmienta 12 Fort Vancouver 17:47.27
21 Wilson Turk 11 Inglemoor 17:48.31
22 Liam Rybar 12 Mark Morris 17:48.87
23 William Parker 10 Archbishop Spalding 17:49.95
24 Dallas Poitra 11 Madison 17:52.21
25 Armando Mendoza 12 Umatilla 17:53.16
26 Chase Wishard 10 Archbishop Spalding 17:53.37
27 Finn James 10 Riverdale 17:55.88
28 Gus Harquail 9 Madison 18:01.32
29 Christopher Arnold 11 Columbia River 18:02.33
30 Ciarnin Mcneil 10 Ridgefield 18:05.03
31 Keegan Hanes 11 Columbia River 18:07.04
32 Casey Pugh 10 Stayton 18:07.79
33 Juan Heredia 9 McKay 18:09.09
34 Dawson Osborn 12 Evergreen-Vancouver 18:12.49
35 Miguel Cruz 10 Evergreen-Vancouver 18:13.46
36 Ruben Blancas 10 Columbia River 18:16.04
37 Candler Bolte 10 Columbia River 18:16.12
38 Richard Dyer 10 Hockinson 18:16.39
39 Derek Henderson 12 Hockinson 18:19.96
40 Brandon Lehto 11 Ridgefield 18:21.99
41 Patrick Antush 11 Shorewood 18:22.58
42 Joey Weiler 12 R A Long 18:26.78
43 Bradley Bensen 11 Umatilla 18:26.85
44 Amanuel Ketema 12 Roosevelt 18:28.79
45 Ben Laughlin 11 Columbia River 18:29.26
46 Zayne Troeger 9 Umatilla 18:30.31
47 Ian Greenwood 12 Northwest 18:31.02
48 Damian Rios 10 McKay 18:32.71
49 Jacob Rasmussen 9 Hazen 18:33.44
50 Will Yaku 11 Shorewood 18:34.28
51 Adolfo Nicolas 12 McKay 18:34.61
52 Tucker Olson 9 Horizon Christian 18:36.34
53 Zack Stetzel 11 Horizon Christian 18:37.46
54 Kyan Feller 11 Shorewood 18:37.46
55 Barret Floyd 10 Archbishop Murphy 18:38.56
56 Jacob Neil 11 Ridgefield 18:41.41
57 Brian Mulch 11 Madison 18:41.57
58 Siem Hailai 12 Shorewood 18:42.18
59 Tyler White 10 Madison 18:43.49
60 Carson Schaller 12 Columbia River 18:47.67
61 Chandler Watson 11 Oregon Episcopal 18:48.42
62 Samuel Morris 9 Hockinson 18:48.92
63 Luke Huguenin 12 Cheney 18:49.21
64 Michael Olin 11 Hockinson 18:50.04
65 Grant Thomas 11 Oregon Episcopal 18:50.50
66 Quin Benning 12 Hudson's Bay 18:55.23
67 Jacob Classen 11 Stayton 18:55.26
68 Grayson Fitzgerald 9 Archbishop Spalding 18:58.17
69 Edgar Garibay 12 McKay 18:58.17
70 Nick Sarysz 9 R A Long 18:58.75
71 Hayden Wakefield 9 Horizon Christian 19:00.76
72 Travis Schiele 9 Horizon Christian 19:01.87
73 Vitaliy Surova 12 McKay 19:01.98
74 Evan Koenigsman 10 St Mary's 19:04.73
75 Jack Kimble 11 Archbishop Spalding 19:04.78
76 Everett Pearson 12 Oregon Episcopal 19:07.67
77 Tucker Cunningham 9 Cheney 19:10.80
78 Jordan Tomas 10 Evergreen-Vancouver 19:11.05
79 Sean Hendron 12 Archbishop Spalding 19:12.06
80 Aidan Sleavin 10 Northwest 19:14.06
81 Trey Dohman 10 Umatilla 19:14.46
82 Salvador Alvarez 11 Umatilla 19:15.23
83 Cole Tanaka 10 Shorewood 19:15.55
84 Tim Gentry 11 Riverdale 19:16.90
85 Jonathan Reed 11 Archbishop Murphy 19:17.35
86 Cole Bemis 12 Riverdale 19:17.63
87 Jonathan Cruz 12 McKay 19:18.60
88 Yaset Carlos 12 McKay 19:18.67
89 Viela Guay 12 Madison 19:19.81
90 Drew Weber 9 Fort Vancouver 19:20.36
91 Ben Mcanally 11 St Mary's 19:21.34
92 Casey Walbridge 12 Stayton 19:28.57
93 Dillon Steinenga 11 Archbishop Murphy 19:30.05
94 Evan Davidson 9 R A Long 19:32.86
95 Daniel Atwell 11 Hazen 19:33.34
96 Kameron Werner 9 Mark Morris 19:33.36
97 Braden Yates 11 R A Long 19:33.90
98 Drake Taylor 11 Hockinson 19:34.97
99 August Albers 9 Cedar Tree Classical 19:35.92
100 Aleksey Suturin 9 Columbia River 19:41.20
101 Zane Carlton 12 Archbishop Murphy 19:42.83
102 Jacob Allen 12 R A Long 19:45.50
103 Adam Mcbroom 10 Hudson's Bay 19:46.36
104 Gabriel Gigliotti 10 Archbishop Spalding 19:46.67
105 Charles Mcdonald 12 Archbishop Murphy 19:46.83
Mens 5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Joe Waskom 9 Mt Si 16:13.36
2 Brent Mogensen 12 Monta Vista 16:21.73
3 Bradley Rzewnicki 11 Seaside 16:24.14
4 Cameron Sanders 11 Meadowdale 16:27.24
5 Rafi Sibony 10 Seaside 16:32.95
6 Thomas Gallagher 11 Amador Valley 16:35.08
7 Drake Johnson 11 Cheney 16:36.63
8 Gabriel Dinnel 9 Washougal 16:37.61
9 Daniel Larabee 12 Beaverton 16:43.20
10 Dylan Ryals 12 West Albany 16:46.81
11 Jackson Stokes 11 Mt Si 16:49.41
12 Miguel Viramontes 12 Wenatchee 16:50.42
13 Bennett Zhang 11 Monta Vista 16:52.53
14 Samuel Johnson 10 Mountain View 16:54.50
15 Hunter Thompson 11 Seaside 16:56.14
16 Matt Christianson 11 Cheney 16:56.56
17 William Betz 10 Mt Si 16:57.40
18 Kevin Vandyke 12 Eagle Point 16:59.60
19 Jackson Januik 11 Seaside 17:03.32
20 Jordan Erickson 10 Everett 17:05.81
21 Ethan Knutson 12 Wenatchee 17:09.19
22 Colin Knechtel 10 Meadowdale 17:09.37
23 Brett Walsh 12 Amador Valley 17:11.97
24 Lucas Caruana 11 Astoria 17:12.60
25 Alan Wild 11 Beaverton 17:13.10
26 Alex Laurence 11 Amador Valley 17:15.30
27 Aiden Pullen 11 Washougal 17:15.93
28 Edmund Havener 11 Everett 17:16.62
29 Jose Rodriguez 12 Fillmore 17:17.08
30 Bailey Duncan 12 Washougal 17:18.60
31 Moses Lurbur 11 Wenatchee 17:19.25
32 Graham Manson 12 Hazen 17:19.62
33 Colton Carter 10 Seaside 17:22.37
34 Nate Johnson 12 Glencoe 17:23.44
35 Michael Sanchez 10 Fillmore 17:23.75
36 Kaleb Lerch 11 Cheney 17:24.41
37 Drew Helmers 11 Amador Valley 17:25.53
38 Jared Rutherford 12 Beaverton 17:25.79
39 Dario Cirlincione 12 Hazen 17:26.31
40 Sam Holbrook 9 Hazen 17:26.45
41 Kirk Anderson 12 Glencoe 17:26.64
42 Carson Dillard 12 Wenatchee 17:27.15
43 Caleb Schleicher 12 Prairie 17:27.72
44 Tanner Sundwall 12 Mt Si 17:29.17
45 Josh Gibbs 12 Glencoe 17:30.49
46 Donovan Barnhart 11 Everett 17:33.27
47 Kyle Hiebel 12 Glencoe 17:36.30
48 Andres Madrigal 10 Auburn Riverside 17:36.33
49 Boone Tate 11 Auburn Riverside 17:36.38
50 Adam Nayak 10 Cleveland (OR) 17:38.06
51 Vamsee Vemulapalli 12 Monta Vista 17:41.35
52 David Olvera 12 Prairie 17:41.88
53 Thomas Broch 12 Auburn Riverside 17:42.44
54 Jonny Gendro 12 Mt Si 17:43.80
55 Jake Howell 11 Glencoe 17:45.48
56 Evan Polkow 11 Auburn Riverside 17:45.65
57 Jeffrey Xu 10 Monta Vista 17:46.89
58 Marco Rabena 12 Auburn Riverside 17:47.81
59 Justin Lin 10 Monta Vista 17:48.80
60 Brian True 9 Glencoe 17:50.27
61 Brendan Walsh 11 Cleveland (OR) 17:50.64
62 Stephen Gapay 11 Glencoe 17:52.23
63 Jovan Perez 10 Amador Valley 17:52.44
64 Noah Adams 12 Cleveland (OR) 17:55.69
65 Klaiten Kermoade 11 Everett 17:56.04
66 Alexander Helfrich 10 Mt Si 17:56.09
67 Josh Eddy 12 Mountain View 17:56.31
68 Jarod Moyers 11 Amador Valley 17:59.04
69 A Class 9 Washougal 17:59.94
70 Kale Soares 9 Hazen 18:00.65
71 Daniel Grimshaw 11 Mountain View 18:01.56
72 Elliott Crawford 11 Auburn Riverside 18:03.87
73 Ryan Moore 12 Mt Si 18:06.18
74 Connor Hasse 10 Wenatchee 18:09.17
75 Jacob Baer 12 Amador Valley 18:13.92
76 Isaac O'Connell 12 Everett 18:14.15
77 Robert Wassom 11 Prairie 18:15.43
78 Koy Chaston 9 Washougal 18:15.56
79 Elijah Quinby 10 Everett 18:18.87
80 Tanner Lees 10 Washougal 18:19.45
81 Ryan Hemphill 11 Mountain View 18:22.44
82 Jack Peabody 11 Cheney 18:22.98
83 Kieran Moylan 12 Cleveland (OR) 18:23.47
84 Jackson Arnsdorf 11 Astoria 18:28.16
85 Kyle Fisher 11 Black Hills 18:28.69
86 Tim Graves 10 Astoria 18:29.58
87 Sean Underhill 12 Everett 18:29.73
88 Cole Jackson 9 Meadowdale 18:29.97
89 Tyler Penrod 11 Auburn Riverside 18:30.85
90 Mohamed Abdi 12 Beaverton 18:31.70
91 Kurt Zontek 9 Wenatchee 18:32.09
92 Lane Nahss 11 Eagle Point 18:32.46
93 Ryan Peters 11 Black Hills 18:35.66
94 Joel Townsend 9 Eagle Point 18:36.35
95 Nick Hart 11 Cleveland (OR) 18:40.89
96 Jakob Wiersma 9 Wenatchee 18:41.38
97 Kyle Mccartney 12 Mountain View 18:41.78
98 James Guzman 11 Eagle Point 18:44.88
99 Jack Whittle 12 Seaside 18:48.87
100 Jeffery Wells 9 Washougal 18:51.88
101 Leandro Garduno 10 Cleveland (OR) 18:52.14
102 Kevin Trac 10 Hazen 18:53.90
103 Ryan Axtell 12 Cheney 18:55.22
104 Scott Gregory 11 Monta Vista 19:02.10
105 Kevin Mccartney 12 Mountain View 19:05.03
Mens 5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dylan Holland 12 Anacortes 15:41.49
2 Andrew Cooper 12 Liberty-Issaquah 15:54.02
3 Justin Crosswhite 12 Hood River Valley 15:58.66
4 Lucas Jackson 12 Santa Monica 16:07.44
5 James Parker 11 Anacortes 16:12.59
6 Alex Garber 11 Warren 16:14.39
7 Jake Knoblich 11 Liberty-Issaquah 16:23.25
8 Austin Regier 12 Mt Rainier 16:24.78
9 Quinn Fetkenhour 12 Hood River Valley 16:25.33
10 Jesse Wiley 11 Hood River Valley 16:25.33
11 Garrett Rexford 11 Mission Viejo 16:27.78
12 Sean Szymanski 12 Liberty-Issaquah 16:27.91
13 Caleb Horsburgh 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:28.08
14 Matthew Sanchez 12 Warren 16:29.76
15 Griffin Ganz 10 Skyline 16:30.83
16 William Kimball 11 Skyline 16:31.04
17 Robert Vos 10 Phoenix 16:31.47
18 Tony Watts 12 Aloha 16:32.02
19 Nolan Bylenga 12 Pendleton 16:33.80
20 Hayden Scott 11 Weston-McEwen 16:35.72
21 Will Eaton 10 Franklin 16:36.97
22 Luca Ostertag-Hill 12 Catlin Gabel 16:38.93
23 Keaton Holt 11 Grant 16:39.02
24 Jamie Kawaguchi 11 Valley Catholic 16:44.04
25 Makennan Hurd 11 Skyline 16:46.08
26 Daniel Averill 9 Puyallup 16:46.13
27 Jacob Simpson 11 Mountain View (ID) 16:46.74
28 Biruke Alemu 12 Santa Monica 16:46.74
29 Nicholas Siegfried 12 Liberty-Issaquah 16:50.29
30 Sergio Santana 12 Warren 16:50.49
31 Christian Gonzalez 11 Warren 16:51.83
32 Ben Wood 12 Mt Rainier 16:52.54
33 Jorgen Lowry 10 Mountain View (ID) 16:53.47
34 Simon Walsh 10 Franklin 16:53.91
35 Zachary Mcnulty 12 Westview 16:54.23
36 Daniel Ramos 11 Warren 16:54.42
37 Brion Lowry 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:57.02
38 Jacob Bromham 11 Hood River Valley 16:57.78
39 Ethan Adams 11 Mission Viejo 16:57.96
40 Alexander Laucius 11 Skyline 16:58.17
41 Alex Kiss 12 Valley Catholic 16:58.84
42 Ian Bake 10 Aloha 16:59.00
43 Colin Monaghan 10 Puyallup 16:59.51
44 Javier Maines 11 Mission Viejo 16:59.51
45 Jacob Bergren 11 Phoenix 16:59.83
46 Dylan Bray 11 Mission Viejo 17:00.25
47 Connor Truax 10 Hood River Valley 17:01.68
48 Connor Edson 10 Skyline 17:02.19
49 Jack Casey 11 Grant 17:02.62
50 Bryan Pluma 12 Warren 17:03.22
51 Ryan Mckinnon 12 Mountain View (ID) 17:04.49
52 Andrew Oslin 10 Puyallup 17:06.71
53 Jakota Brown 12 Mountain View (ID) 17:06.73
54 Luke Hilberath 11 Mission Viejo 17:07.04
55 Diose Ramirez 12 Madera South 17:07.71
56 Andre Jones 12 Mountain View (ID) 17:08.77
57 Benjamin Millett 12 Skyline 17:10.79
58 Philip Quinton 10 Grant 17:13.42
59 Leif Amundsen 12 Phoenix 17:13.51
60 Zane Norville 11 Valley Catholic 17:13.64
61 Phillip Borlet 11 Valley Catholic 17:13.90
62 Jonathan Trinh 12 Santa Monica 17:14.21
63 Nathan Willins 10 Westview 17:14.89
64 Erik Harang 10 Mt Rainier 17:15.33
65 Luke Knoblich 9 Liberty-Issaquah 17:17.59
66 Seancarlos Gonzalez 11 Valley Catholic 17:20.11
67 Jacob Godshalk 11 Valley Catholic 17:23.13
68 Stephen Baklund 12 Mt Rainier 17:23.35
69 Jeremy Shahan 11 Aloha 17:24.20
70 Christopher Estrada 12 Warren 17:25.85
71 Keith Hill 12 Santa Monica 17:25.97
72 Fred Kerr 10 Grant 17:30.60
73 Nikhil Anand 12 Westview 17:34.24
74 Tyler Riddle 12 Catlin Gabel 17:34.77
75 Kelvin Anderson 12 Westview 17:35.63
76 Kurtis Sandford 12 Mission Viejo 17:35.72
77 Ethan Shields 12 Grant 17:39.98
78 Griffin Shaulis 12 Aloha 17:40.21
79 Sam Andrus 11 Aloha 17:40.75
80 Stephen Navin 11 Santa Monica 17:42.11
81 Mike Meo 11 Grant 17:44.50
82 Amrit Krishman 10 Skyline 17:46.67
83 Brent Barzler 12 Aloha 17:47.87
84 John Meo 10 Grant 17:47.89
85 Daniel Cauvel 12 Westview 17:47.95
86 Davis Robbins 10 Franklin 17:48.39
87 Nathan Watt 11 Phoenix 17:48.45
88 Spencer Gardiner 12 Aloha 17:49.03
89 Andrew Porter 12 Pendleton 17:50.83
90 Parker Cook 11 Phoenix 17:51.60
91 Drake Knowles 12 Phoenix 17:53.84
92 Ivan Silva 11 Madera South 17:55.42
93 Lucas White Moon 12 Catlin Gabel 17:57.24
94 Finn Peterson 10 Hood River Valley 17:59.68
95 Gavin Donithorne 10 Westview 18:02.36
96 Thomas Alberti 11 Pendleton 18:03.19
97 Michael Daly 12 Liberty-Issaquah 18:03.58
98 Asa Richerson 12 Pendleton 18:04.61
99 Hunter Good 12 Liberty-Issaquah 18:09.20
100 Joseph Burdine 12 Mt Rainier 18:10.25
101 Nic Bergen 12 Catlin Gabel 18:11.12
102 Dylan Hernandez 12 Santa Monica 18:12.12
103 Max Erlandson 10 Franklin 18:12.55
104 Thomas Skaff 11 Phoenix 18:16.69
105 Chris Newman 11 Pendleton 18:17.72
Jim Danner Boys Championship Team Scores:
1. West Torrance 147
2. Mountain View (ID) 151
3. Summit 153
4. Madera South 204
5. Jesuit 216
6. Rocky Mountain 250
7. Lincoln 257
8. Agoura 257
9. Monte Vista 261
10. Sehome 277
11. Interlake 291
12. Homestead 334
13. Inglemoor 337
14. Sunset 344
15. Marist 374
16. Gig Harbor 395
17. Central Kitsap 403
18. Wilson 410
19. Skyview 434
20. Juanita 444
21. Cherry Creek 445
22. Lindbergh 450
23. Camas 465
24. Tesoro 543
Mens 5,000 Meters Danner Championships
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Eduardo Herrera 12 Madera South 15:06.64
2 Tibebu Proctor 11 Northwest 15:11.70
3 Brody Smith 12 Cody 15:17.53
4 Jackson Mestler 12 Sheldon 15:23.43
5 Miguel Villar 11 Madera South 15:23.66
6 Ryan Gregory 12 Gig Harbor 15:25.42
7 Nick Laccinole 12 Inglemoor 15:25.90
8 Yacine Guermali 11 Camas 15:26.96
9 Noah Horsburgh 12 Mountain View (ID) 15:30.57
10 Fabian Cardenas 12 Umatilla 15:31.81
11 Logan Grove 12 Agoura 15:33.39
12 Michael Slagowski 12 Rocky Mountain 15:33.96
13 Joshua Schumacher 10 Jesuit 15:37.74
14 Cameron Carroll 12 Central Kitsap 15:39.27
15 Yousef Baddour 12 West Torrance 15:39.33
16 Kyle Moran 11 Cherry Creek 15:42.98
17 Cole Hoff 12 Agoura 15:43.47
18 Alex Martin 12 Summit 15:46.82
19 Carson Bix 11 West Torrance 15:47.56
20 Colton Johnsen 12 Sehome 15:47.94
21 Taylor Phillips 11 Rocky Mountain 15:48.31
22 Riley Allsop 12 Sehome 15:51.75
23 Jacob Shelton 12 Sheldon 15:54.37
24 Caleb Terrill 10 West Torrance 15:54.51
25 Timothy Chrisman 12 Monte Vista 15:55.60
26 Gavin Parpart 12 Inglemoor 15:56.15
27 Tom Mikkelson 12 Juanita 15:56.23
28 Pierce Miller 12 Lincoln 15:56.86
29 Evan Thieme 11 Rocky Mountain 15:59.48
30 Andy Muha 11 Sunset 16:00.37
31 Thomas Schoderbek 11 Summit 16:00.65
32 Luis Torres 12 Aloha 16:00.65
33 Ransom Gravatt 12 Lincoln 16:01.72
34 Joe Petty 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:02.10
35 Scott Kinkade 11 Summit 16:02.28
36 Max Hite 12 Jesuit 16:02.68
37 Eric Fykerud 12 Summit 16:02.97
38 Adrian Jones 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:03.66
39 Charles Paul 11 Mountain View (ID) 16:03.82
40 Nicolas Vomund 11 Monte Vista 16:04.11
41 Carter Christman 12 Tesoro 16:05.70
42 William Oden 12 Interlake 16:06.31
43 Luke Beauchamp 12 Interlake 16:06.64
44 Alex Slenning 10 Wilson 16:07.91
45 Daniel Maneloveg 11 Monte Vista 16:08.30
46 Daniel Graves 12 Homestead 16:09.05
47 Bradley Peloquin 9 Gig Harbor 16:09.66
48 Daniel Hamson 12 Cherry Creek 16:10.18
49 Ethan Karlinsey 11 Inglemoor 16:10.71
50 Victor Ochoa 9 Madera South 16:11.85
51 Mason Scheidel 12 Skyview 16:12.86
52 Max Sawyer 11 Homestead 16:13.20
53 Chanse Gilbert 11 Skyview 16:13.45
54 Ike Tamanaha 10 West Torrance 16:13.92
55 Zeke Oien 11 Skyview 16:15.73
56 Clark Embleton 12 Marist 16:15.73
57 Nicholas Hernandez 11 Madera South 16:15.80
58 Brandon Walker 10 Mountain View (ID) 16:16.43
59 Jett Ballantyne 10 Summit 16:16.48
60 Jorge Rodriguez 11 West Torrance 16:18.12
61 Logan Phillips 11 Jesuit 16:18.22
62 Tristan Miller 11 Monte Vista 16:18.35
63 Adin Becker 12 Lincoln 16:19.70
64 Josh Rauvola 10 Archbishop Murphy 16:19.98
65 Luke Sparks 12 Jesuit 16:20.30
66 Chris Reed 12 Homestead 16:21.09
67 Jason Gordon 12 Central Kitsap 16:21.73
68 Joseph Rodgers 12 Interlake 16:22.84
69 Daniel Langer 11 Lindbergh 16:23.25
70 Schafer Wilson 12 Concordia IS Shanghai 16:24.28
71 Jerik Embleton 10 Marist 16:25.02
72 Cole Arenz 12 Jesuit 16:25.81
73 Shad Galloway 11 Sunset 16:25.99
74 Caleb Seely 11 Wilson 16:26.48
75 Jacob Skelton 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:26.75
76 Luke Littleton 12 Marist 16:26.85
77 Dominic Arce 11 Lincoln 16:28.06
78 Will Sheaffer 9 Jesuit 16:28.34
79 Jakob Tew 11 Sunset 16:28.67
80 Tyler Hughey 10 Lindbergh 16:29.26
81 Sam Dennis 11 Agoura 16:29.95
82 Matthew Roberts 10 Interlake 16:30.00
83 Sam Gillman 12 Sehome 16:31.08
84 Jonathan Lee 11 Agoura 16:31.78
85 Conner Oswald 12 Mountain View (ID) 16:33.51
86 Bryce Johnson 11 Sehome 16:33.87
87 Adrian Goodwin 11 Juanita 16:33.90
88 Ryan Bush 10 Tesoro 16:33.95
89 Carson Cohn 11 Lincoln 16:36.33
90 Eddie Fung 12 West Torrance 16:36.35
91 Bryce Rosenwald 10 Interlake 16:36.82
92 Andrew Hazzard 10 West Torrance 16:37.90
93 Marshall Clairmont 12 Lindbergh 16:38.26
94 Ethan Reese 9 Sunset 16:39.25
95 Chase Howard 12 Wilson 16:39.86
96 Jace Bricker 12 Agoura 16:39.91
97 Sam Nelson 12 Marist 16:40.29
98 Logan Franey 11 Sehome 16:41.18
99 Adam Ryan 12 Camas 16:41.61
100 Tanner Pollock 11 Rocky Mountain 16:41.63
101 Avi Meyer 12 Lincoln 16:41.65
102 Matthew Bennett 11 Homestead 16:42.22
103 Ryan Ma 9 Homestead 16:42.98
104 Niklas Sjogren 11 Summit 16:43.75
105 Ryan French 12 Sunset 16:43.77
Mens 3,000 Meters Novice JV
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Gorav Singh 12 Hazen 10:52.33
2 Gavin Avery 10 Black Hills 11:11.71
3 Logan Newman 9 Ridgefield 11:15.13
4 Nathaniel Sinks 9 Ridgefield 11:17.12
5 Shawn Chandra 11 Ridgefield 11:20.22
6 Joe Lindbo 9 Ridgefield 11:22.57
7 Austin Nolan 11 Ridgefield 11:28.06
8 Jonathan Scudder 9 Mark Morris 11:28.71
9 Alex Desemple 12 Hudson's Bay 11:45.94
10 Andy Villigrana 11 Hudson's Bay 11:51.87
11 Sampson Griffith 9 Ridgefield 11:52.83
12 Zion Poblcio 10 Franklin 11:55.37
13 Thomas Carpenter 11 Mark Morris 11:58.38
14 Luke Renner 10 Ridgefield 11:59.10
15 Caden Hiebert 10 Hudson's Bay 12:01.71
16 Isaiah Kreinheder 10 Hudson's Bay 12:04.61
17 Rafael Mercado 10 Hudson's Bay 12:07.97
18 Morgan Riley 11 Fort Vancouver 12:13.24
19 Tyler Summerlin 10 Fort Vancouver 12:17.34
20 Cody Farris 12 Fort Vancouver 12:17.40
21 Jesse Velasco 12 Hudson's Bay 12:17.45
22 Nolan Woitte 9 Ridgefield 12:17.52
23 Andrew Goaring 11 Ridgefield 12:22.20
24 Aiden Ibarra 9 Umatilla 12:22.54
25 Lucas Mason 11 Ridgefield 12:26.42
26 Casey Gower 11 Mark Morris 12:28.55
27 Cody Allington 10 Juanita 12:33.17
28 Shane Smith 11 Seaside 12:36.54
29 Mathew Carpenter 9 Seaside 12:36.67
30 Ethan Derstine 9 Grant 12:37.18
31 Joel Ramos Figueroa 10 Hudson's Bay 12:43.36
32 Logan Prothro 9 Beaverton 12:43.58
33 Nason Rich 12 Juanita 12:46.40
34 Jayce Lamb Ridgefield 12:47.00
35 Mason Vasher 10 Ridgefield 12:56.62
36 Jeff Huang 9 Westview 12:58.34
37 Andrew Jones 11 Hudson's Bay 12:58.81
38 Randy Clark 11 Hazen 12:59.80
39 Siva Gajula 11 Westview 13:00.09
40 Arteom Pisarchuk 11 Mark Morris 13:05.82
41 Ethan Maines 9 Westview 13:05.82
42 Gavin Lockard 11 Hudson's Bay 13:06.68
43 Justin Lindsay 9 Ridgefield 13:07.46
44 Elliott Middaugh 11 Aloha 13:08.59
45 Noah Turner 9 Hudson's Bay 13:10.87
46 Luis Luque-Torres 10 Hudson's Bay 13:10.97
47 Jonathon Laughery 9 Fort Vancouver 13:15.83
48 Simon Bennett 10 Sunset 13:17.19
49 Jonathan Ramirez 11 Fort Vancouver 13:17.65
50 Dylan Singh 9 Hazen 13:19.20
51 Kevin Shen 9 Sunset 13:19.40
52 Roman Kirkeby 9 Franklin 13:19.91
53 Henry Mapes 9 Grant 13:20.25
54 Ayrias Coye 11 Grant 13:20.25
55 Jackie Vu 11 Madison 13:25.66
56 Jacob Tate 9 Hazen 13:28.17
57 Cristian Bautista 11 R A Long 13:28.65
58 Austin Menzes 10 Umatilla 13:31.11
59 Nolan German 10 Hudson's Bay 13:32.91
60 Chris Mccracken 10 Aloha 13:33.60
61 Warner Schrack 9 Grant 13:34.98
62 Dylan Ravander 9 R A Long 13:35.61
63 Zackary Martine 10 Westview 13:39.46
64 Jason Dufrane 10 Black Hills 13:40.84
65 Ellis Lee 9 Jesuit 13:40.90
66 Evan Tsuei 9 St. Stephen's Academy 13:41.75
67 Henri Bozarth 10 Grant 13:42.77
68 Matt Mcbroom 12 Hudson's Bay 13:44.05
69 Sebastian Sack 9 Grant 13:44.28
70 Gota Koyama 9 Sunset 13:50.51
71 Derek French 10 Jesuit 13:50.74
72 Kellen Hartnett 10 Ridgefield 13:50.80
73 Sam Dornfest 10 Grant 13:51.32
74 Jake Engstrom 9 Valley Catholic 13:52.09
75 Connor Martin 10 Beaverton 13:52.41
76 Hunter Drangstveit 9 Beaverton 13:54.32
77 Lucas Liu 11 Oregon Episcopal 13:56.02
78 Elliot Salas 9 Black Hills 13:57.52
79 Derek Zable 9 Jesuit 14:00.26
80 Tony Contreras 10 Umatilla 14:01.97
81 Jon Buck 11 St. Stephen's Academy 14:02.98
82 Owen Li 9 Northwest 14:06.68
83 Eric Vaughn-Matthews 10 Grant 14:06.88
84 Noah Baskin 9 Grant 14:07.21
85 Will Kautz 10 Seaside 14:07.45
86 Chase Martin 10 Ridgefield 14:07.85
87 Noah Shorter 11 Umatilla 14:09.98
88 Nihar Koppolu 9 Beaverton 14:11.01
89 Rex Zhu 10 Northwest 14:11.21
90 Grant Roe 9 Astoria 14:12.60
91 Elijah Smith 9 Central Kitsap 14:12.93
92 Sam Harris 9 Meadowdale 14:16.12
93 Connor Larson 9 Hazen 14:19.90
94 Luke Pliska 9 Jesuit 14:25.50
95 Dylan Hodge 10 Umatilla 14:26.27
96 Connor Maxwell 10 Hudson's Bay 14:27.14
97 Jonathan Stevens 10 R A Long 14:39.03
98 Dominik Vlasak 9 Valley Catholic 14:39.93
99 Jonah Carrasquer 12 Westview 14:41.44
100 Kyle Dao 9 Hazen 14:44.19
101 Noah Bautista 11 Sunset 14:47.36
102 Luke Hughes 9 Ridgefield 14:50.89
103 Travis Vo 11 Mt Rainier 14:54.42
104 Robert Marksthaler 12 Jesuit 14:57.31
105 Phay Kyaw 10 Franklin 15:00.84
Mens 5,000 Meters JV Championships
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brett Hickman 10 Mission Viejo 16:36.74
2 Jose Aguilar 12 Lincoln 16:45.88
3 Spencer Hutchinson 11 Lincoln 16:49.92
4 Deklan Humble 10 Jesuit 16:52.27
5 Tomoya Karaki 12 Sunset 17:00.05
6 Jared Scott Cherry Creek 17:01.14
7 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 17:05.29
8 Vincent Li 10 Homestead 17:05.36
9 Henry Guinn 12 Lincoln 17:05.89
10 Sheldon Jones 10 Rocky Mountain 17:14.70
11 Scott Miller 12 Jesuit 17:14.77
12 Gavin Pollock 9 Rocky Mountain 17:16.18
13 Camden Hammer 11 Summit 17:16.77
14 Jackson Lyne 9 Camas 17:17.85
15 Raul Ruiz 12 Warren 17:18.12
16 Christian Frech 10 Jesuit 17:19.09
17 Charlie Kawasaki 12 Sunset 17:19.88
18 Joey Tolman 9 Rocky Mountain 17:20.83
19 Isaak Simpson 11 Wilson 17:22.82
20 Luis Chavez 10 Mission Viejo 17:24.73
21 Nate Schmidlin 10 Valley Catholic 17:27.21
22 Jude Augustine 10 Jesuit 17:27.26
23 Mitchell House 12 Interlake 17:28.19
24 Cameron Mackay 10 Homestead 17:28.42
25 Drew Hiatt 10 Rocky Mountain 17:28.74
26 Matthew Imler 11 Mission Viejo 17:31.41
27 Harry Thoma 12 Lincoln 17:33.25
28 Matt Karcher 11 Sehome 17:33.56
29 Samuel Schoderbek 10 Summit 17:33.64
30 Zachary Weber 9 Summit 17:34.57
31 Aiden Nelson 12 Wilson 17:35.79
32 Cole Graham 12 Lincoln 17:36.37
33 Grant Summers 10 Jesuit 17:37.55
34 Isaac Uselman 12 Skyline 17:37.72
35 Julien Kehon 9 Homestead 17:38.43
36 Austin Migchelbrink 11 Sunset 17:40.58
37 Coen Jardine 12 Mountain View (ID) 17:42.55
38 Christopher Martinez 11 Warren 17:44.92
39 Kevin Alexander 10 Skyline 17:46.27
40 Carter Blunden 10 Interlake 17:46.83
41 Zachary Slemp 11 Rocky Mountain 17:47.85
42 A Class 11 Wilson 17:48.47
43 Julian Croman 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 17:48.50
44 Aidan Manley 11 Wilson 17:48.85
45 Christopher Watson 11 Interlake 17:49.53
46 Richardo Gonzalez 11 Warren 17:49.92
47 Andrew Jones 11 Summit 17:50.69
48 Kyle Krueger 10 Tesoro 17:51.62
49 Erik Ingman 11 Summit 17:52.29
50 Tom Secheyron 9 Interlake 17:52.53
51 Noah Tyler 10 Juanita 17:53.49
52 Jorge Hernandez 12 Sehome 17:54.65
53 Tim Hulse 12 Tesoro 17:54.94
54 Asher Richland 11 Tesoro 17:55.50
55 Griffin Koerner 12 Lincoln 17:56.39
56 Keir Adamson 10 Gig Harbor 17:56.42
57 Cole Rene 10 Summit 17:56.91
58 Tylor Clark 12 Rocky Mountain 17:57.98
59 Max Bergin 10 Sunset 18:01.20
60 Varun Tandon 10 Homestead 18:02.58
61 Sam Gerber 10 Glencoe 18:02.65
62 Emmanuel Perez 12 Warren 18:02.88
63 Jacob Villanueva 9 Lindbergh 18:02.96
64 Scott Hickman 11 Mission Viejo 18:04.68
65 Caleb Rochette 11 Gig Harbor 18:05.47
66 Pratheek Makineni 10 Sunset 18:06.11
67 Daniel Sealand 11 Jesuit 18:06.34
68 Carson Plant 11 Rocky Mountain 18:08.56
69 Christopher Lo 11 Sehome 18:11.31
70 Matt Uzzle 10 Aloha 18:13.09
71 Alex Stimac 12 Central Kitsap 18:13.38
72 Jack Wright 10 Lincoln 18:14.43
73 Tyler O'Donnell 12 Jesuit 18:15.85
74 Parker Short 10 Aloha 18:16.18
75 Ben Peterson 12 Camas 18:16.27
76 Andrew Schweitzer 12 Skyline 18:16.73
77 Nevin Poyneer 9 Lindbergh 18:17.65
78 Andrew Tarango 12 Lindbergh 18:18.37
79 Tanner Leemaster 10 Mt Si 18:18.78
80 Bryan Valdez 11 Warren 18:19.23
81 Garrett Giddings 11 Aloha 18:19.48
82 Jarod Tavener 11 Interlake 18:20.15
83 Logan Howell 10 Glencoe 18:21.01
84 Foster Himmelstein 10 Gig Harbor 18:21.54
85 Spencer Sprague 9 Mt Si 18:22.01
86 Peter Stine 12 Sunset 18:22.01
87 Carter Willson 11 Aloha 18:23.21
88 John Jezek 10 Mission Viejo 18:23.53
89 Saad Saad 10 Beaverton 18:23.56
90 Soren Sandeno 11 Sehome 18:23.99
91 Juneau Meyer 11 Seaside 18:24.91
92 Ian Nye 10 Central Kitsap 18:25.42
93 Isaac Mitchell 12 Camas 18:25.73
94 Quentin Chou 9 Homestead 18:26.16
95 Caydon Traino 11 Skyline 18:26.33
96 Nathan Ferrell 10 Juanita 18:28.01
97 Rory Keane 10 Mission Viejo 18:28.33
98 Bruce Erickson 10 Skyview 18:29.93
99 Hayden Hite 10 Tesoro 18:30.25
100 Joshua Bode 12 Camas 18:30.52
101 Patrick Gaines 12 Skyview 18:31.20
102 Jesse Ojeda-Sotelo 12 Juanita 18:31.40
103 Chase Obrien 11 Lindbergh 18:31.56
104 Carter Crail 11 Wilson 18:32.77
105 James Halford 10 Auburn Riverside 18:34.52
Mens 5,000 Meters Freshman JV
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Christensen 9 Westview 17:40.95
2 Andy Fang 9 Monta Vista 17:41.55
3 Eric Belden 9 Jesuit 17:50.85
4 Seth Kohler 9 Rocky Mountain 17:56.69
5 Jose Luis Gandara 9 Shorewood 18:09.85
6 Ryan Niu 9 Monta Vista 18:13.49
7 Caden Samkutty 9 Wilson 18:19.28
8 Aidan Reilly 9 Juanita 18:22.33
9 Marcus Sutrick 9 Auburn Riverside 18:24.66
10 Gabe Garboden 9 Marist 18:29.95
11 Sam Risser 9 Sehome 18:35.64
12 Tommy Kallgren 9 Jesuit 18:36.09
13 Josh Harazim 9 Shorewood 18:38.36
14 Dyer Healy 9 Jesuit 18:47.63
15 Torsten Huseby 9 Wilson 18:51.63
16 Zack Patton 9 Westview 18:56.95
17 Stuart Diffely 9 Lincoln 18:57.08
18 Brandon Hooper 10 Lindbergh 18:59.45
19 Stefan Mueller 9 Shorewood 19:00.40
20 Jack Tetzloff 9 Valley Catholic 19:02.76
21 Ian Palmer 9 Washougal 19:03.75
22 Mihira Sogal 9 Sunset 19:12.10
23 Calvin Hite 9 Jesuit 19:13.13
24 Fausto Rojas 9 Warren 19:13.54
25 True Baker 9 Skyline 19:13.58
26 Nolan Newsome 9 Spanaway Lake 19:14.96
27 Kanon Clark 9 Marist 19:15.05
28 Max Stearns 9 Lincoln 19:20.69
29 Devin Biddulph 9 Auburn Riverside 19:21.32
30 Connor Campbell 9 Lincoln 19:21.39
31 Gavin Ross 9 Sunset 19:21.83
32 Will Kaigh 9 Lincoln 19:21.91
33 Jackson Hartigan 9 Franklin 19:25.82
34 Ryan Graff 9 Juanita 19:27.01
35 Nicholas Clark 9 Marist 19:29.09
36 Jordan Perez 9 Skyline 19:31.25
37 Joshua Williams 9 St. Stephen's Academy 19:32.88
38 Zachary Daly 9 Madison 19:33.55
39 Khai Hirano 9 Lindbergh 19:33.93
40 Brady Gibbons 9 Aloha 19:39.11
41 A Class 9 Grant 19:39.11
42 Sam Sherry 9 Jesuit 19:40.03
43 Ryan Chin 9 Aloha 19:40.34
44 Cameron Highet 9 Shorewood 19:40.91
45 Peter Streich 9 Grant 19:42.21
46 Aaron Grimshaw 9 Wilson 19:42.60
47 Ethan Black 9 Jesuit 19:44.11
48 A Class 9 Central Kitsap 19:48.01
49 Dylan Cadonau 9 Wilson 19:49.54
50 Jack Nelson 9 Cleveland (OR) 19:50.97
51 Andrew Casterella 9 Northwest 19:55.34
52 Shea Van Butler 9 Grant 19:55.71
53 Jake Morrow 9 Madison 19:58.53
54 Miles Takiguchi 9 Cleveland (OR) 20:00.64
55 Alex Igra 9 Northwest 20:03.42
56 Conner Halversen 9 Lincoln 20:05.37
57 Aiden Craven 9 Jesuit 20:11.64
58 Drew Doty 9 Lincoln 20:17.54
59 Cole Childers 9 Camas 20:18.22
60 Spencer Pugh 9 Skyview 20:18.99
61 Sekai Cuperus 9 Sehome 20:23.54
62 Christian Larimer 9 Westview 20:23.60
63 Owen Grossman 9 Madison 20:27.10
64 Troy Saari 9 Stayton 20:29.89
65 Matt Sioson 9 Amador Valley 20:31.74
66 Joseph Allred 9 Mt Rainier 20:33.55
67 Evan Luttrell 10 Lindbergh 20:34.07
68 Matthew Frazeur 9 Stayton 20:34.43
69 Reid Chen 9 Lincoln 20:37.26
70 Taylor Crook 9 Mt Si 20:38.96
71 Joseph Delgado 9 Camas 20:39.27
72 Andrew Mcelhaney 9 Washougal 20:39.59
73 Lucas Chapman 9 Sunset 20:44.87
74 Caleb Acosta 9 Eagle Point 20:48.48
75 Josh Froude 9 Jesuit 20:49.84
76 Kaito Nasu 9 Shorewood 20:51.35
77 Jordan Schickedan 9 Beaverton 20:52.64
78 George Elliott 9 Puyallup 20:52.82
79 Brody Moore 9 Sunset 20:52.90
80 Joe Mcilroy 9 Archbishop Murphy 20:54.09
81 Ben Heagler 9 Shorewood 20:55.44
82 Ian Palin 9 Grant 20:55.50
83 Solomon Duke 9 Franklin 20:55.92
84 Jadon Garnmanian 10 Archbishop Murphy 20:56.86
85 Maxwell Scott 9 Jesuit 20:58.30
86 Cole Pearson 9 Sunset 21:00.71
87 Warren Henderson 9 Washougal 21:01.52
88 Martin Avila 11 Lindbergh 21:06.25
89 Kane Anderson 10 Lindbergh 21:07.44
90 Jake Martin 9 Amador Valley 21:07.96
91 Drew Bolstad 9 Puyallup 21:09.66
92 Ben Poole 9 Westview 21:10.94
93 Kyle Aspiras 9 Sehome 21:11.03
94 Conor Fraser 9 Juanita 21:13.32
95 Kentaro Hikosaka 9 Sunset 21:14.13
96 Olen Sandeno 9 Sehome 21:18.94
97 Jacob Carter 9 Camas 21:19.40
98 Chris Penrod 9 Auburn Riverside 21:20.21
99 Patrick Furman 9 Northwest 21:21.70
100 Ben Dodak 9 Wilson 21:24.05
101 Ian Pogue 9 Lindbergh 21:25.87
102 Zane Omelchuck 9 Grant 21:29.20
103 Eoin O'Malley 9 Wilson 21:31.51
104 Mitchell Nee 9 Jesuit 21:33.32
105 Anthony Fischetti 9 Eagle Point 21:33.76
Mens 5,000 Meters Sophomore JV
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Max Himmelright 10 Jesuit 17:36.82
2 Josh Trujillo 10 Spanaway Lake 17:42.23
3 Jonathan Covarrubias 10 Warren 17:44.75
4 Ezra Berg 10 Lincoln 17:46.03
5 Adan Castellanos 10 Warren 18:04.19
6 Nathan Silenzi 10 Jesuit 18:17.39
7 Justin Denson 10 Jesuit 18:27.08
8 Rohan Shankar 10 Amador Valley 18:30.25
9 Guido Rahr 10 Lincoln 18:32.59
10 Tadeusz Pforte 10 Sehome 18:36.44
11 Acme Mcconnell 10 Franklin 18:40.74
12 Matthew Duret 10 Amador Valley 18:45.90
13 Hayden Talbert 10 Amador Valley 18:49.64
14 Aaron Daines 10 Aloha 18:55.03
15 Ethan Vance 10 Sehome 18:58.72
16 Matthew Kirkland 10 Lincoln 18:59.86
17 Sol Sullins 10 Amador Valley 19:00.98
18 Benjamin Korn 10 Shorewood 19:09.37
19 Austin Lucero 10 Amador Valley 19:09.50
20 David Gasper 10 Westview 19:11.08
21 Joe Mclendon 10 Skyline 19:12.30
22 Jordan Bickford 10 Spanaway Lake 19:13.41
23 Max Horne 10 Sehome 19:14.09
24 Ginsu Eddy 10 Skyline 19:15.72
25 Sam Range 10 Skyline 19:20.44
26 Craig Weeks 10 Wilson 19:21.16
27 Jack Mcmillan 10 Sunset 19:21.83
28 Trevor Ross 10 Westview 19:23.72
29 Elijah Emmons 10 Wilson 19:24.49
30 Santo Mallon 10 Wilson 19:24.57
31 Zach Archambault 10 Sehome 19:25.26
32 Alexander Tong 10 Shorewood 19:26.56
33 Jacob Makuch 10 Wilson 19:28.35
34 Andy Pantoja 10 Mt Si 19:28.85
35 Andrew Stachofsky 10 Puyallup 19:29.09
36 Daniel Oppenlander 10 Westview 19:33.19
37 A Class 10 Wilson 19:33.97
38 Mason Hoskins 10 Aloha 19:35.47
39 Jack Parkinson 10 Shorewood 19:38.53
40 Tuguldur Myagmarsu... 10 Shorewood 19:40.23
41 Kaden Vanderwerf 10 R A Long 19:42.39
42 Ollie Sims 10 Grant 19:43.26
43 Nolan Skokan 10 Jesuit 19:43.85
44 Jake Lukens 10 Madison 19:45.57
45 Andrew Brauen 10 Puyallup 19:46.76
46 Henry Bennett-Hanes 10 Lincoln 19:47.64
47 Ben Puffer 10 Camas 19:50.61
48 Sean Tennant 10 Jesuit 19:51.77
49 Brennan Kaufmann 10 Jesuit 19:53.10
50 Elric Hennessey 10 Shorewood 19:54.34
51 David Chen 10 Sunset 19:54.61
52 Garrett Griffith 10 Skyview 19:55.45
53 Joshua Geiser 10 Central Kitsap 19:57.05
54 Ryan O'Connor 10 Grant 20:03.57
55 Wes Colvin 10 Camas 20:04.27
56 Caleb Evans 10 Black Hills 20:05.79
57 Jackson Heath 10 Grant 20:06.28
58 David Krug 10 Skyview 20:07.15
59 Michael Rask 10 Grant 20:07.89
60 Nathan Greenhaw 10 Juanita 20:09.55
61 Will Swindell 10 Lincoln 20:10.74
62 Roy Stracovsky 10 Lincoln 20:13.72
63 Marty Duque 10 Central Kitsap 20:17.43
64 Nikhil Harle 10 Sehome 20:19.24
65 Richard Scott 10 Pendleton 20:19.46
66 Lorenzo Curtis 10 Westview 20:22.44
67 Matthew Davis 10 Shorewood 20:22.98
68 Sam Brown 10 Mt Si 20:23.52
69 Joshua Tkachenko 10 Camas 20:25.81
70 Erik Brambila 10 McKay 20:27.07
71 Matt Ierardi 10 Valley Catholic 20:30.62
72 Gabe Knepper 10 Cleveland (OR) 20:30.97
73 Brody Lukens 10 Camas 20:32.19
74 Jackson Hartzog 10 Wilson 20:37.05
75 Spencer Pudist 10 Puyallup 20:38.52
76 Lorenzo Ordonez 10 R A Long 20:41.97
77 Charlie Elliott 10 Grant 20:42.36
78 Zach Juenger 10 Skyview 20:45.77
79 Max Schroedl 10 Cleveland (OR) 20:46.69
80 Thomas Verzani 10 Jesuit 20:47.41
81 Henry Corl 10 Beaverton 20:49.06
82 Carter Seehafer 10 Auburn Riverside 20:53.82
83 Dylan Riley 10 Mt Si 20:55.05
84 Ryan Stephen 10 Jesuit 20:56.36
85 Miles Drake 10 Franklin 20:58.99
86 Reece Takayama 10 Jesuit 20:59.08
87 Parker Macmillan 10 Sunset 21:01.13
88 Henry Morton 10 Grant 21:01.15
89 Chandler Logsden 10 Juanita 21:02.32
90 Justin Manahan 10 Jesuit 21:06.09
91 Dylan Stockard 10 Juanita 21:07.11
92 Kenassa Sarka 10 Shorewood 21:10.18
93 Austin Reed 10 R A Long 21:11.60
94 Lydeth Gullam 10 Grant 21:11.88
95 Jeremiah Gaines 10 Westview 21:13.51
96 Calvin Hedman 10 Puyallup 21:15.62
97 Alexander Coffin 10 Cleveland (OR) 21:16.38
98 Simon Samadurov 10 Camas 21:17.85
99 Ty Jacobson 10 Aloha 21:20.09
100 Evan Hunter 10 Beaverton 21:21.22
101 Owen Carey 10 Wilson 21:23.32
102 Tyler Weir 10 Mt Si 21:24.28
103 Briley Pull 10 Wilson 21:25.81
104 Santiago Varela 10 Juanita 21:26.46
105 Alec Sautter 10 Wilson 21:28.68
Mens 5,000 Meters Junior
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anthony Ghiorso 11 Rocky Mountain 17:25.90
2 Elius Graff 11 Wilson 17:33.94
3 Antonio Ibarra 11 Rocky Mountain 17:41.02
4 Anthony Hess 11 Spanaway Lake 17:45.96
5 Christopher Midyett 11 Grant 18:01.33
6 Scott Lee 12 Amador Valley 18:08.23
7 Colton Smith 11 Spanaway Lake 18:10.50
8 Michael Piscione 11 Rocky Mountain 18:14.27
9 David Harris 11 Rocky Mountain 18:17.49
10 Michael Tobin 12 Jesuit 18:17.54
11 Rohan Varma 11 Sunset 18:22.50
12 Jonas Verrinder 12 Skyview 18:25.05
13 Daniel Holman 12 Camas 18:25.42
14 Colton Morgan 11 Sunset 18:38.15
15 Jake Foehner 12 Amador Valley 18:41.28
16 Austin Mihuc 12 Sunset 18:41.83
17 Jordan Pifer 12 Marist 18:43.74
18 Fischer Jemison 12 Grant 18:49.04
19 Ryan Patridge 11 Lincoln 18:55.20
20 Patrick Mcgrath 12 Skyline 18:55.86
21 Sean Gillen 12 Grant 18:56.18
22 Chris Duval 11 Grant 18:59.01
23 Alejandro Barbosa 11 Grant 19:02.01
24 Jesse Maack 11 Wilson 19:03.64
25 Alex Korth 12 Marist 19:04.35
26 Riley Wilson 11 Lincoln 19:04.49
27 Kaden Profit 11 Sunset 19:04.78
28 Conrad Clemans 12 Grant 19:05.15
29 Adam Jensen 11 Camas 19:05.49
30 Aidan Grimshaw 12 Wilson 19:07.67
31 Luis Navarro 12 Auburn Riverside 19:07.83
32 Mason Ashmore 12 Grant 19:07.91
33 Teyton Hammel 12 Puyallup 19:08.87
34 Jacob Bedont 11 Camas 19:08.87
35 Lucas Copp 11 Franklin 19:10.66
36 Benjamin Asbury 11 Westview 19:14.25
37 Peter Paskill 12 Lincoln 19:15.03
38 Seth Bradshaw 11 Camas 19:15.93
39 Declan Andrews 12 Shorewood 19:16.99
40 Din Bacher 11 Lincoln 19:21.47
41 Sergey Sharpe 11 Sunset 19:21.96
42 Tim Thompson 12 Puyallup 19:24.87
43 Tyler Straub 11 Franklin 19:27.53
44 Mako Kewish 12 Central Kitsap 19:29.92
45 A Class 11 Marist 19:31.56
46 Dakota Len 12 McKay 19:32.46
47 Josiah Johnson 11 Skyview 19:35.21
48 Camden Crombie 11 Auburn Riverside 19:35.41
49 Jack Mcgaughey 11 Marist 19:38.38
50 Tyler Atwood 11 Spanaway Lake 19:43.14
51 Alex Zdanowicz 12 Valley Catholic 19:44.29
52 Alex Schendel 11 Jesuit 19:45.87
53 Dominic Delgado 12 Camas 19:49.12
54 Connor Weller 11 Skyview 19:49.47
55 Nick Mcguire 12 Sunset 19:50.29
56 Trevor Moore 11 Skyview 19:50.85
57 Jacob Baldridge 11 Auburn Riverside 19:50.88
58 Senay Hailai 11 Shorewood 19:52.43
59 Henry Bringenberg 11 Wilson 19:54.84
60 Alexander Sundquist 12 Spanaway Lake 19:56.62
61 John Langford 11 Lincoln 19:56.96
62 Ian Clark 12 Grant 19:59.79
63 Matthew Deagen 11 Amador Valley 20:01.67
64 Ian Erwert 10 Valley Catholic 20:07.01
65 Bjorn Kalvoy 11 Shorewood 20:09.42
66 Cameron Bolt 12 Mt Si 20:11.69
67 Kaito Hioki 11 Westview 20:11.71
68 Jagger Bolam 11 Puyallup 20:15.89
69 Remington Yost 12 Skyline 20:17.00
70 Cameron Hilman 12 Grant 20:18.66
71 Brayden Banks 12 Central Kitsap 20:18.97
72 Keegan Dillon 11 Westview 20:19.24
73 Tallen Wallace 12 Camas 20:19.72
74 Daniel Fedorin 11 Sunset 20:19.89
75 Andrew Brinker 12 Lincoln 20:22.49
76 Harley Hodgson 11 Lincoln 20:23.61
77 Sawyer Crosby 11 Mt Si 20:23.81
78 Matthew Bennett 12 Madison 20:23.90
79 Ethan Johnstone 12 Westview 20:25.78
80 Yzir Foster 11 Westview 20:28.98
81 Quentin Lebeau 12 Camas 20:30.03
82 Mike Nichols 11 Sunset 20:32.45
83 Caleb Hatch 12 Auburn Riverside 20:33.13
84 Kyle Haynie 11 Mt Si 20:35.89
85 Oliver Tawney 11 Valley Catholic 20:36.16
86 Grant Brown 12 Riverdale 20:36.92
87 Tae Thongdee 11 Shorewood 20:37.97
88 Jared Devore 11 Sunset 20:38.05
89 Augie Palena 11 Jesuit 20:38.65
90 Anthony Maton 11 Camas 20:39.53
91 David Reed 12 Puyallup 20:41.48
92 Sam Arnot 11 Jesuit 20:42.56
93 Andrew Young 11 Westview 20:43.66
94 Trey Marez 12 Auburn Riverside 20:43.82
95 Jake Van Horn 11 Wilson 20:44.22
96 Zach Guastadisegni 12 Lincoln 20:45.17
97 Micah Swanberg 12 Central Kitsap 20:46.00
98 Ethan Skorniakoff 12 Auburn Riverside 20:46.87
99 Nicolas Chu 11 Lincoln 20:48.40
100 Nam Nguyen 12 Valley Catholic 20:49.39
101 Charles Gardner 10 Lincoln 20:52.76
102 Alex Glenn 11 Amador Valley 20:52.88
103 Eric Seiberlich 11 Puyallup 20:56.36
104 Harrison Lee 11 Riverdale 20:58.18
105 David Jimenez 12 R A Long 20:59.41
Womens 3,000 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lexy Halladay 8 Lake Hazel 10:04.67
2 Corie Smith 8 Alta Sierra 10:54.91
3 Isabella Fauria 13-14East Sacramento Runn 10:56.96
4 Alexis Kebbe 8 Bowerman Track 11:03.84
5 Emma Schmerbach 7 Sacred Heart Catholic 11:17.11
6 Halle Jenkins 8 Camas 11:17.41
7 Emilie Chau 11-12Salem Track 11:23.42
8 Charlotte Bromham 8 Hood River Valley 11:23.74
9 Lucy Huelskamp 8 Bowerman Track 11:29.29
10 Kortlyn Lowry Lake Hazel 11:38.17
11 Kelly Park 7 Bowerman Track 11:43.07
12 Sydnee Dyer 7 Hockinson 11:44.16
13 Grace Varsek 7 Liberty 11:49.93
14 Taitum Schaap 11-12Salem Track 11:53.48
15 Mia Middleton 8 Bowerman Track 11:53.93
16 Kelsey Gripekoven 8 Bowerman Track 11:55.44
17 Grace Maruca 8 Gaiser 11:57.82
18 Hannah Hernandez 13-14Bowerman Track 11:58.61
19 Elizabeth Brands 13-14Bowerman Track 11:59.19
20 Jenna Lukowiak 7 Liberty 11:59.49
21 Olivia Dinnel 7 Washougal 12:01.18
22 Drew Lobis 8 Shahala 12:01.52
23 Camryn Mock 7 Camas 12:04.76
24 Kate Bouse 13-14Emerald Valley Track 12:05.85
25 Isabella Zachem 13-14Emerald Valley Track 12:11.78
26 Liz Mazemke 8 Liberty 12:14.88
27 Olivia Silenzi 7 Bowerman Track 12:15.90
28 Juliana Peters 3 Bowerman Track 12:16.32
29 Kayah Ryerson 8 Bowerman Track 12:16.44
30 Chloe Bullock 7 Hood River Valley 12:18.28
31 Kate Peters 5 Bowerman Track 12:20.90
32 Jane Mcneil 8 View Ridge 12:27.54
33 Eva Jones 8 Hood River Valley 12:30.70
34 Parker Rollins 8 Patton 12:30.73
35 Frances Melby 8 Hood River Valley 12:31.89
36 Hailey Sherman 7 Liberty 12:31.98
37 Izzy Kasten 8 Liberty 12:32.61
38 Josephine Dickinson 7 Hood River Valley 12:33.94
39 Francis Dickinson 7 Hood River Valley 12:34.23
40 Emma Coates 6 Liberty 12:34.41
41 Morgan Stinchfield 8 Washougal 12:35.30
42 Peyton Desantis 6 Shahala 12:36.89
43 Makena Harbertson 8 Gaiser 12:38.37
44 Lila Fenner 13-14Bowerman Track 12:38.59
45 Kiran Weasel 13-14Bowerman Track 12:39.03
46 Katelyn Flolo 6 Cornerstone 12:40.06
47 Rachel Sherwood 8 Newberg 12:41.64
48 Emily Rosenkranz 6 Shahala 12:42.81
49 Sophia Doumitt 7 Liberty 12:43.32
50 Abigail Hein 8 Newberg 12:43.58
51 Teddy Parkinson 7 Hood River Valley 12:44.80
52 Sophia Buswell 9-10 Salem Track 12:45.15
53 Bella Distante 7 Liberty 12:46.27
54 Margaret Eisner 9-10 Salem Track 12:47.46
55 Terra Mikkelsen 8 Hood River Valley 12:49.41
56 Jessica Fiddler 8 Shahala 12:50.15
57 Calista Kerls 7 Liberty 12:50.94
58 Ava Stenstrom 11-12Bowerman Track 12:51.53
59 Alyssa Dewey 7 View Ridge 12:53.19
60 Kristina Perian 6 Shahala 12:53.81
61 Olyvia Oeverman 6 St. Stephen's Academy 12:54.78
62 Delaney Leavitt 8 Tigard Youth Track 12:55.77
63 Alex Bledsoe 13-14Bowerman Track 12:56.96
64 Emma Villaluz 8 Liberty 12:59.23
65 Souvanny Carpenter 13-14Bowerman Track 13:00.75
66 Katie Mccann 7 Liberty 13:01.11
67 Ashley Gillespie 7 Liberty 13:02.23
68 Cecily Rosenhan 13-14Bowerman Track 13:03.03
69 Aspen Ashcraft 8 Liberty 13:03.30
70 Lillie Spencer 7 Patton 13:03.58
71 Kaylani Kam 8 Duniway 13:03.79
72 Eva Mcilraith 6 Bowerman Track 13:09.38
73 Katie Koenig 8 Hood River Valley 13:11.01
74 Anna Tavakolian 11-12Emerald Valley Track 13:11.01
75 Ashtyn Lopez 8 Shahala 13:12.45
76 Maggie Bennett 5 Bowerman Track 13:12.93
77 Allie Thigpen 8 Gilkey International 13:14.12
78 Taylor Robertson 7 Liberty 13:16.10
79 Maegan Randolph 8 Liberty 13:16.69
80 Emily Thompson 7 Shahala 13:17.58
81 Maddie Hill 8 Shahala 13:21.69
82 Natalie Jack 5 Bowerman Track 13:21.81
83 Lauryn Lopez 8 Shahala 13:23.24
84 Keeley Brownback 8 Hood River Valley 13:23.73
85 Erica Coyle 8 View Ridge 13:25.13
86 Georgia Hicken 11-12Bowerman Track 13:25.61
87 Elizabeth Gillespie 7 Liberty 13:27.44
88 Megan Elsom 13-14Bowerman Track 13:27.46
89 Chloe Spalding 7 Bowerman Track 13:29.03
90 Rachelle Silis 7 Duniway 13:30.11
91 A Class 11-12Salem Track 13:31.24
92 Lauren Bestgen 7 Shahala 13:31.41
93 Annetta Scalberg 8 Shahala 13:32.83
94 Nia Washington 6 Shahala 13:33.00
95 Astoria Moore 7 Shahala 13:33.16
96 Kayla Brosius 7 Shahala 13:36.14
97 Trinity Tillett 8 Shahala 13:36.42
98 Anja Jolin 11-12Bowerman Track 13:39.36
99 Meryl Keeler 7 Washougal 13:40.41
100 Abigail Watson 7 Shahala 13:42.68
101 A Class 8 Grant Cluster 13:43.80
102 Alina Lewis 7 Hockinson 13:45.84
103 Olivia Buswell 9-10 Salem Track 13:46.14
104 Sophie Brands 13-14Bowerman Track 13:47.19
105 Hope Niebauer 7 Hockinson 13:48.10
Womens 5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emily Phelps 9 Fort Vancouver 19:56.52
2 Isabel Buckingham 10 Mark Morris 19:56.82
3 Rachel Hansen 11 Shorewood 20:10.62
4 Anika Rasubala 12 McKay 20:24.01
5 Alexis Lince 11 Glencoe 20:24.95
6 Ruth Teklu 12 Glencoe 20:27.16
7 Courtney Owens 11 Washougal 20:29.98
8 Lexie Rutherford 10 Ridgefield 20:31.75
9 Anna Harrison 9 Fort Vancouver 20:34.57
10 Emma Bennion 9 St Mary's 20:36.49
11 Emily Farden 11 Shorewood 20:40.29
12 Ellie Furth 10 Columbia River 20:41.00
13 Hannah Swigert 11 Washougal 20:41.40
14 Mackenzie Ryan 10 Archbishop Murphy 20:42.97
15 Megan Bruns 11 Prairie 20:59.98
16 Abby Weiler 12 R A Long 21:03.79
17 Ellie Shoop 10 Shorewood 21:07.16
18 Sophie Miller 12 Ridgefield 21:11.35
19 Brianna Mcgrath 10 Shorewood 21:13.60
20 Madeline Volk 12 St Mary's 21:15.02
21 Acacia Neveux 12 Hockinson 21:16.40
22 Alexandria Chang 12 Meadowdale 21:24.85
23 Aleesha Watson 11 Umatilla 21:25.35
24 Meg Vasey 12 St Mary's 21:25.52
25 Lindsey Gurr 10 St Mary's 21:25.52
26 Gianna Isola 12 St Mary's 21:25.54
27 Melissa Clark 12 McKay 21:28.30
28 Hailee Neibauer 10 Hockinson 21:30.70
29 Zoe Zurasky 9 Riverdale 21:30.81
30 Maricela Jaroch 12 Valley Catholic 21:32.35
31 Lilah Abrams 11 Riverdale 21:33.04
32 Taylor Johnsen 9 Mt Rainier 21:34.24
33 Hailey Figueras 10 Ridgefield 21:35.21
34 Hanna Caldwell 9 McKay 21:41.01
35 Teya Ojeda 9 Glencoe 21:42.81
36 Eileen Beres 9 Shorewood 21:43.76
37 Madison Steele 11 North Clackamas Chri 21:44.06
38 Amanda Bunger 12 Auburn Riverside 21:45.06
39 Tori Duong 12 Evergreen-Vancouver 21:45.81
40 Chloe Morrison 11 Archbishop Murphy 21:49.73
41 Kiana Rasubala 12 McKay 21:52.49
42 Katrina Teo 10 Juanita 21:52.78
43 Taylor Kreul 12 St Mary's 22:01.22
44 Payton Palsson 11 Juanita 22:04.01
45 Elisha Klco 10 Shorewood 22:04.09
46 Brooke Hogsed 11 Mark Morris 22:04.65
47 Adyson Dyer 9 Hockinson 22:05.67
48 Nathalie Paradise 9 Mt Rainier 22:05.86
49 Ashlee Brown 11 Glencoe 22:06.64
50 Megan Slind 10 Mark Morris 22:08.76
51 Savannah Justen 11 Glencoe 22:12.83
52 Abigail Thayer 11 Mark Morris 22:14.70
53 Kaylee Wu 9 St Mary's 22:16.24
54 Erin Moine 10 Mt Rainier 22:23.18
55 Mckenzie Burnett 10 Astoria 22:25.47
56 Alison Feise 12 Shorewood 22:27.05
57 Chloe Lindbo 12 Ridgefield 22:29.48
58 Ella Crosby 10 Oregon Episcopal 22:30.32
59 Mckenna Wilson 11 Glencoe 22:30.60
60 Julia Clark 11 Valley Catholic 22:32.84
61 Katy Parker 12 Fort Vancouver 22:35.03
62 Jolene Whiteley 10 Cheney 22:36.92
63 Jessica Soerink 11 Auburn Riverside 22:37.28
64 Jessica Vietzke 10 Cheney 22:37.83
65 Deja Williams 11 Cheney 22:41.35
66 Julia Gundlach 9 Cheney 22:41.66
67 Carly Strayer 12 Mt Rainier 22:43.02
68 Noemi Gonzalez 11 McKay 22:49.38
69 Katie Vescio 9 Weston-McEwen 22:49.42
70 Aila Corkern 10 Mt Rainier 22:53.59
71 Isabella Hedly 10 Juanita 22:54.39
72 Kate Vogel 9 Madison 22:56.25
73 Maria Lukes 10 Auburn Riverside 22:57.58
74 Brooklyn Bausch 9 Washougal 22:58.43
75 Leah Kerbs 10 Auburn Riverside 23:04.53
76 Tashana Williams 10 Auburn Riverside 23:06.85
77 Ally Hedges 11 Glencoe 23:07.50
78 Annabelle Palmer 9 Washougal 23:10.30
79 Andrea Fennimore 12 McKay 23:11.79
80 Jesse Garcia 10 McKay 23:13.49
81 Caroline Muller 12 Madison 23:14.78
82 Zoe Buhrmaster 12 Hudson's Bay 23:16.79
83 Hannah Huff 10 Juanita 23:19.98
84 Tayler Austin 11 Columbia River 23:22.45
85 Anastacia Kakorin 10 Columbia River 23:23.03
86 Leia Mcwilliams 10 Evergreen-Vancouver 23:24.03
87 Miranda Hernandez 10 Mt Rainier 23:24.68
88 Julie Fergus 10 Columbia River 23:25.09
89 Makayla Draper 11 Ridgefield 23:28.47
90 Michelle Tong 11 Valley Catholic 23:29.76
91 Emily Austin 12 Archbishop Murphy 23:30.31
92 Lindsay Mackenzie 10 Prairie 23:31.43
93 Rory O'Hollaren 10 Oregon Episcopal 23:40.43
94 Mihret Haile 11 Mt Rainier 23:41.48
95 Ella Menashe 9 Oregon Episcopal 23:43.24
96 Heydee Amador 11 R A Long 23:43.94
97 Danielle Tristani 11 Auburn Riverside 23:49.37
98 Cindy Abrams 12 Riverdale 23:53.81
99 Ermina Lee 12 Valley Catholic 23:55.23
100 Erika Ellison 9 Archbishop Murphy 23:56.07
101 Sadie Mak 11 Stayton 23:56.76
102 Nikolet Kostur 11 Riverdale 23:58.01
103 Sarah King 12 Prairie 23:58.98
104 Maddie Kramer 12 Juanita 24:11.49
105 Sydney Benedict 11 Prairie 24:16.61
Womens 5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rebecca Ledsham 11 Inglemoor 18:56.22
2 Maria Perez 12 Fillmore 19:04.48
3 Camila David-Smith 11 Interlake 19:14.53
4 Carissa Rodriguez 9 Fillmore 19:18.78
5 Isa Meyers 10 Northwest 19:30.20
6 Shannon Gifford 9 Hazen 19:33.45
7 Aishanee Wijeratna 10 Interlake 19:42.75
8 Daisy Dolan 11 Hood River Valley 19:49.93
9 Bailey Fjelstul 12 Inglemoor 19:52.63
10 Ellen Burbank 10 Skyview 19:56.36
11 Claire Sirmon 10 Wenatchee 20:16.97
12 Krystal Kaufman 10 Skyview 20:22.50
13 Presley Timmons 9 Skyview 20:23.18
14 Isabella Abbruzzese 9 Skyview 20:23.36
15 Etta Moen 11 Inglemoor 20:23.66
16 Hope Powell 11 Marist 20:24.52
17 Macenna Hansen 9 Northwest 20:26.19
18 Riley Paul 12 Gig Harbor 20:32.52
19 Rebecca Crawford 12 Inglemoor 20:38.47
20 Sophia Maggio 12 Everett 20:42.64
21 Taryn Donahue 10 Gig Harbor 20:43.31
22 Grace Patterson 9 Northwest 20:43.59
23 Lauren Mahnke 11 Mountain View 20:45.46
24 Samantha Slusher 11 Catlin Gabel 20:46.28
25 Mckenzie Meyer 12 Gig Harbor 20:46.59
26 Hannah Spakousky 10 Cheney 20:47.74
27 Ella Heipt 9 Northwest 20:53.01
28 Naomi Gradinaru 12 Interlake 20:53.34
29 Booy Rogers 11 Marist 20:54.79
30 Miranda Nelson 12 Gig Harbor 20:55.22
31 Lauren Robinson 12 Hood River Valley 20:59.05
32 Mina Buchanan 10 Marist 20:59.97
33 A Class 10 Catlin Gabel 21:08.49
34 Hailey Clifford 11 South Salem 21:09.23
35 Jennifer Huffman 9 Inglemoor 21:12.62
36 Lizzie Edwards 11 Cleveland (OR) 21:13.92
37 Rosalie Skovron 12 Interlake 21:14.97
38 Isabelle Brooks 10 Wilson 21:15.54
39 Hailey Hodgson 11 Gig Harbor 21:15.62
40 Kimberly Vazquez 12 Fillmore 21:19.63
41 Adriana Cordova 11 South Salem 21:19.65
42 Eleanor Stein 11 Wilson 21:21.01
43 Jacqueline Chavez 10 Fillmore 21:21.22
44 Sophie Marshall 12 Wenatchee 21:24.17
45 Erika Ruiz 12 Fillmore 21:26.28
46 Adahra Poasa 10 Wilson 21:26.52
47 Mackenzie Nelson 12 Gig Harbor 21:29.56
48 Iris Emerick 11 Wilson 21:32.63
49 Abby Hammermeister 12 Cheney 21:33.99
50 Lauren Fifield 10 Everett 21:34.04
51 Roxanne Hannam 12 Mountain View 21:34.77
52 Molly Mccammon 11 Northwest 21:35.77
53 Ellee London 10 Inglemoor 21:36.71
54 Ashley Haywood 10 Gig Harbor 21:36.95
55 Julia Smith 12 West Albany 21:40.10
56 Emily Hogan 10 Skyview 21:43.47
57 Keara Daley 9 Hazen 21:44.18
58 Lucia Rathbun 11 Northwest 21:46.48
59 Mccaleb Eifert 12 Wenatchee 21:47.46
60 Anna Rollins 11 Cleveland (OR) 21:47.79
61 Harmony Alvarez 11 South Salem 21:51.68
62 Caitlynn Parpart 9 Inglemoor 21:57.25
63 Jessica Phibbs 12 Mountain View 21:58.41
64 Josie Ballew 10 Northwest 22:00.01
65 Ava Shackell 9 Black Hills 22:04.34
66 Avery Moen 11 West Albany 22:10.95
67 Deirdre Replinger 9 Cleveland (OR) 22:12.19
68 Josie Peterson 9 Hood River Valley 22:13.76
69 Hannah Clifford 11 South Salem 22:14.16
70 Alecia Brooks 11 Cheney 22:14.82
71 Leela Sarukkai 10 Interlake 22:18.88
72 Lexi Brooks 11 Cheney 22:21.78
73 Micaela Salgado 9 Wenatchee 22:23.08
74 Aria Tornabene 11 Wenatchee 22:29.14
75 Brette Draper 10 Cheney 22:30.06
76 Natalie Lapierre 10 Hood River Valley 22:30.51
77 Sophia Marble 12 Hood River Valley 22:32.97
78 Emily Sun 12 Interlake 22:34.68
79 Alexsandra Ogden 9 Everett 22:36.34
80 A Class 12 Hood River Valley 22:38.78
81 Alissa Bergquist 10 Wilson 22:45.77
82 Daniela Reyna 11 Hazen 22:46.60
83 Aliya Mahmoud 11 Catlin Gabel 22:46.67
84 Grace Rosier 11 Marist 22:48.14
85 Lauren Smith 9 Catlin Gabel 22:52.63
86 Claire Wittenburg 12 South Salem 22:56.16
87 Savannah Brass 12 Wenatchee 23:02.21
88 Bailey White 11 Mountain View 23:05.27
89 Karissa Renyer 12 West Albany 23:12.99
90 Haley Bernard 9 Catlin Gabel 23:16.15
91 Jenna Berg 10 West Albany 23:17.13
92 Alessa Giansante 12 Marist 23:19.92
93 Kendra Knuth 10 Amity 23:22.03
94 Bella Forrest 12 Cleveland (OR) 23:24.15
95 Shea Bolton 10 Black Hills 23:28.99
96 Hanna Van Nortwick 11 Skyview 23:29.75
97 Emmelyn Affeldt 12 Black Hills 23:31.18
98 Meg Matsuzaki 12 Cleveland (OR) 23:34.11
99 Karina Meza 9 Amity 23:40.32
100 Hazel Wallin 11 Mountain View 23:46.33
101 Annie Kate Oliver 9 Mountain View 23:46.60
102 Denali Emmons 12 Hood River Valley 23:48.07
103 Chantal Won 10 Black Hills 23:53.36
104 Anna Keller 12 South Salem 23:53.86
105 A Class 12 Cleveland (OR) 23:58.52
Womens 3,000 Meters Novice JV
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anna Kawasaki 10 Sunset 12:39.28
2 Diana Stelmakh 11 Hudson's Bay 12:51.20
3 Clara Miller 9 Franklin 13:12.98
4 Amber Mills 10 Jesuit 13:24.31
5 Zoe Henderson 11 Columbia River 13:25.64
6 Danielle Mendoza 9 Sunset 13:28.90
7 Summer Keating 11 St Mary's 13:29.89
8 Maya Thomas 12 Monument 13:38.96
9 Zoe Beyler 9 Grant 13:45.24
10 Lindsey Bell 9 Columbia River 13:57.46
11 Umi Terukina 10 Mt Rainier 14:01.07
12 Isabella Sobol 9 Jesuit 14:11.95
13 May Lewis 10 Westview 14:15.43
14 Lucy Loftis 10 Jesuit 14:15.65
15 Hansani Kasthuriar... 10 Westview 14:17.83
16 Gabriela Guerrero ... 10 Hudson's Bay 14:19.37
17 Grace Yang 9 Sunset 14:22.06
18 Sarah Pitz 10 Westview 14:24.72
19 Karli Oliver 9 Ridgefield 14:27.20
20 Ariana Buchanan 11 Marist 14:27.72
21 Mattea Buhrmaster 12 Hudson's Bay 14:27.91
22 Elli Fagliano 10 Aloha 14:28.01
23 Neeve Cole 9 Westview 14:30.00
24 Daria Motsiff 11 Westview 14:32.91
25 Abby Weiss 9 Sunset 14:32.96
26 Stacy Allington 12 Juanita 14:35.78
27 Jillian Christian 9 Ridgefield 14:38.39
28 Kennedy Hering 10 Jesuit 14:39.31
29 Emily Pereles 9 Jesuit 14:41.05
30 Grace Kaminski 9 Jesuit 14:43.43
31 Lauren Paglinawan 10 Jesuit 14:45.17
32 Rahel Ambachew Mt Rainier 14:46.28
33 Linsey Mcinelly 10 Auburn Riverside 14:49.56
34 Gauri Kambhatla 12 Westview 14:50.00
35 Preeti Devulapalli 9 Westview 14:50.38
36 Audrey Chu 9 Sunset 14:50.88
37 Natalie Richards 9 Westview 14:52.36
38 Isabel Farland 9 Ridgefield 14:52.61
39 Britney He 10 Jesuit 14:52.83
40 Maya Muramoto 10 Jesuit 14:55.47
41 Dana Robertson 11 Hockinson 14:56.02
42 Kelley Traller 9 Sunset 14:58.03
43 Rachel Reed 10 Puyallup 15:01.20
44 Marina King 9 Aloha 15:01.30
45 Alyssa Sismaet 12 Shorewood 15:01.99
46 Payton Wangler 10 Hockinson 15:03.00
47 Grace Peyerwold 12 Grant 15:03.21
48 Makenna John 9 Columbia River 15:03.24
49 Madelyn Agnesse 9 Jesuit 15:03.67
50 Bethany Hall 11 Sunset 15:03.74
51 Chloe Levin 9 Grant 15:04.83
52 Emma Clouser 9 Jesuit 15:05.38
53 Maya Bedge 9 Westview 15:08.86
54 Elli Vanbrabant 10 Sunset 15:13.32
55 Darian Liu 10 Jesuit 15:14.19
56 Aanchal Vidyarthi 10 Sunset 15:15.75
57 Grace Mathews 9 Jesuit 15:16.80
58 Eleanor Mcdermott 9 Lincoln 15:17.53
59 Neha Iyer 10 Jesuit 15:17.88
60 Colby Goodrich 9 Sunset 15:17.94
61 Taylor Hamper 9 Jesuit 15:18.52
62 Lillian Niswonger 10 Puyallup 15:20.31
63 Abigail Saldivar 9 Jesuit 15:25.69
64 Abby Lees 11 Washougal 15:27.05
65 Meghan Bauman 11 St. Stephen's Academy 15:27.75
66 Fernanda Hernandez 10 Umatilla 15:32.55
67 Makeila Wilson 11 Ridgefield 15:36.57
68 Rosie Mayfield 11 Ridgefield 15:38.05
69 Lily Marshall 10 Sunset 15:38.91
70 Taylor Scott 9 Jesuit 15:39.61
71 Meg Blevens 9 Jesuit 15:42.24
72 Christine Pham 11 Juanita 15:43.14
73 Mariah Mower 9 Grant 15:45.51
74 Kayla Besel 11 Ridgefield 15:45.51
75 Nicole O'Dierno 9 Aloha 15:51.45
76 Lucia Serrano 12 Mountain View 15:51.70
77 Oihane Sarriegi 11 Puyallup 15:52.92
78 Elizabeth Oeverman 10 St. Stephen's Academy 15:54.54
79 Brighide Russi 11 Marist 15:55.04
80 Emilie Hrabal 9 Westview 15:55.84
81 Hannah Pearson 11 Hockinson 15:57.14
82 Emily Allen 12 Juanita 15:57.69
83 Lisset Medina 10 Fort Vancouver 15:59.90
84 Veronica Adams 10 Wilson 16:00.59
85 Abby Gimmestad 9 Puyallup 16:00.87
86 Sylvie Martin 10 Jesuit 16:01.60
87 Alyssa Taylor 9 Hockinson 16:01.71
88 Zsoee Eisel 9 Sunset 16:01.71
89 Kennedy Sundberg 12 Marist 16:03.50
90 Melissa Welch 10 R A Long 16:04.34
91 Rhiannon Henry 10 Central Kitsap 16:05.47
92 Ella Anderton 9 Shorewood 16:07.03
93 Anna Kien 10 Wilson 16:09.84
94 Maya Gough 10 Hudson's Bay 16:10.41
95 Anna Springer 11 Westview 16:12.41
96 Megan Gordon 11 Jesuit 16:13.59
97 Madeleine Sifford 11 Auburn Riverside 16:13.85
98 Emma Lewis 9 Ridgefield 16:14.27
99 Andrea Bian 10 Jesuit 16:14.63
100 Cameron Sipe 11 Umatilla 16:14.70
101 Meghan Gorman 10 Jesuit 16:15.59
102 Maisie Topping 9 Grant 16:16.03
103 Aubrie Thompson 9 Central Kitsap 16:16.63
104 Julia Lising 9 Aloha 16:16.88
105 Sonata Jensen-Meyer 11 Washougal 16:18.29
Womens 5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kyla Becker 9 Lincoln 18:35.28
2 Melodie Leroudier 12 Amador Valley 18:48.00
3 Annika Steele 11 Lincoln 19:03.61
4 Feven Fessehatzion 11 Lindbergh 19:07.38
5 Madeline Geesen 12 Agoura 19:08.05
6 Kasia Krzyzanowski 12 Santa Monica 19:08.44
7 Julia Lopes 10 West Torrance 19:23.72
8 Emma Amundsen 12 Phoenix 19:28.00
9 Molly Fischer 10 Central Kitsap 19:32.91
10 Emily Atkinson 12 West Torrance 19:37.82
11 Abby Johnson 11 Sehome 19:41.99
12 Delaney Clem 12 Pendleton 19:42.72
13 Helen Schuda 12 Roosevelt 19:43.28
14 Kaitlin Cartwright 10 Amador Valley 19:48.69
15 Anna Larson 11 Roosevelt 19:54.97
16 Jane Barr 11 Roosevelt 19:55.25
17 Delaney Hartmann 11 Franklin 19:57.56
18 Taylor Nickel 12 Aloha 20:02.34
19 Danielle Jantzer 11 Phoenix 20:06.30
20 Rachel Kastama 11 Puyallup 20:07.08
21 Brooke Higa 12 Agoura 20:07.30
22 Kate Rose 11 Sehome 20:07.48
23 Macey Holt 9 Grant 20:07.99
24 Rosemary Elliot 11 Franklin 20:11.05
25 Mackenzie Claeys 12 Central Kitsap 20:13.63
26 Anna Martinez 11 Aloha 20:13.88
27 Rachel Oelsner 11 West Torrance 20:18.42
28 Haley Jones 10 West Torrance 20:19.14
29 Anya Sturm 10 Santa Monica 20:23.02
30 Madison Perez 10 Amador Valley 20:24.38
31 Janaya Bruce 11 Santa Monica 20:24.98
32 Dana Ringler 12 Sehome 20:27.53
33 Ariana Marks 10 Eagle Point 20:28.44
34 Isabelle Smedley 9 Amador Valley 20:28.52
35 Stella Gillman 12 Anacortes 20:28.76
36 Cecilia Wong 12 Franklin 20:30.23
37 Aili Emory 12 Sehome 20:31.10
38 Maya Smith 11 Sehome 20:31.24
39 Olivia Rabin 11 Beaverton 20:32.18
40 Emma Clark 11 Sehome 20:36.95
41 Ellie Kobak 10 Lincoln 20:39.34
42 Greta Jursch 11 Agoura 20:42.48
43 Gillian Foley 11 Grant 20:44.24
44 Isabel Leonard 12 Franklin 20:45.71
45 Samantha Layman 12 West Torrance 20:46.01
46 Mya King 11 Central Kitsap 20:46.58
47 Alice Babin 12 Westview 20:47.22
48 Abigail Dalke 11 Lincoln 20:49.71
49 Katie Baughman 10 Grant 20:51.55
50 Taryn Tye 12 Westview 20:54.11
51 Zella Lobo 10 Grant 21:00.36
52 Heather Rolph 11 Anacortes 21:02.07
53 Heather Kristoff 11 Aloha 21:03.51
54 Christine Villanueva 12 Lindbergh 21:03.80
55 Grace Greaves 10 Aloha 21:06.23
56 Sage Czelder 12 Aloha 21:08.57
57 Dierdre Mckay 10 Westview 21:11.71
58 Mia Yerton 10 Lincoln 21:12.90
59 Sarah Kastama 11 Puyallup 21:13.32
60 Abbie O'Brien 12 Amador Valley 21:13.35
61 Monet Kunz 11 Westview 21:14.06
62 Taleah Phillips 11 Anacortes 21:14.89
63 Malia Roll 10 Beaverton 21:15.14
64 Evita Babin 12 Westview 21:27.23
65 Elizabeth Oekerman 11 Beaverton 21:28.85
66 Sophia Kohler 9 Central Kitsap 21:29.86
67 Mckenzie Perkes 10 Central Kitsap 21:29.96
68 Sophia Riccardi 10 Anacortes 21:30.51
69 Erin Shipstead 12 Agoura 21:32.66
70 Julia Claeys 11 Central Kitsap 21:36.32
71 Edie Foulk 12 Grant 21:36.82
72 Lauren Wick 11 Lindbergh 21:37.45
73 Shayla Potratz 11 Phoenix 21:39.55
74 Abigail Grossman 9 Santa Monica 21:40.70
75 Eliana Eby 11 Franklin 21:44.27
76 Flora Davis 12 Roosevelt 21:44.75
77 Emily Driskel 10 Pendleton 21:46.05
78 Sierra Scamfer 11 Anacortes 21:47.33
79 Zoe Tucker 11 Santa Monica 21:47.86
80 Kaleigh Waggoner 12 Pendleton 21:52.13
81 Margot Lechner 9 Grant 21:53.31
82 Kamryn Hogan 12 Grant 21:56.95
83 Samantha Starling 11 Agoura 22:00.42
84 Lucinda King 9 Central Kitsap 22:01.52
85 Ally Cox 10 Aloha 22:04.33
86 Lauren Nuchols 12 West Torrance 22:05.85
87 Natalie Kauper 11 Roosevelt 22:06.46
88 Ana Jurca 12 Roosevelt 22:11.62
89 Taryn Sokoloski 12 Pendleton 22:16.92
90 Anna Mare 10 Franklin 22:18.58
91 Emily Van Bergeyk 10 Puyallup 22:20.80
92 Aspen Allsop 9 Sehome 22:24.22
93 Chyenne Carey 12 Pendleton 22:25.80
94 Xela Shawn 10 Lincoln 22:26.96
95 Mabel Miller 11 Franklin 22:27.74
96 Audrey Aldisert 10 Agoura 22:29.59
97 Elanor Kroskrity 10 Santa Monica 22:33.19
98 Jennifer D'Addabbo 12 Amador Valley 22:33.78
99 Hannah Mcleod 10 Beaverton 22:41.23
100 Rebecca Martin 12 Puyallup 22:44.13
101 Clara Estenson 12 Anacortes 22:46.85
102 Kira Tietenberg 12 Mountain View (ID) 22:48.49
103 Julia Soes 11 Anacortes 23:01.87
104 Maddie West 11 Roosevelt 23:13.42
105 Rylee Harris 9 Pendleton 23:19.50
Jim Danner Championship Girls Team Scores
1. Sunset 50
2. Cherry Creek 103
3. Camas 136
4. Mountain View (ID) 159
5. Jesuit 161
6. Bella Vista 166
7. Monte Vista 175
8. Summit 176
9. Homestead 241
10. Mt Si 241
11. Rocky Mountain 245
12. Liberty-Issaquah 313
13. St Mary's Academy 331
14. Tesoro 351
15. Skyline 353
16. Madera South 355
17. Monta Vista 426
Womens 5,000 Meters Danner Championships
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ember Stratton 9 Sunset 17:41.57
2 Amanda Gehrich 12 Tesoro 17:47.52
3 Olivia Brooks 11 Summit 17:54.98
4 Brooke Starn 12 Monte Vista 18:00.43
5 Peterson Devon 11 Cherry Creek 18:02.76
6 Audrey Huelskamp 12 Sunset 18:03.69
7 Nicole Griffiths 12 Sunset 18:07.06
8 Anna Chau 9 South Salem 18:08.58
9 Kendall Derry 12 Bella Vista 18:13.67
10 Lillian Markusch 12 Cherry Creek 18:14.09
11 Elizabeth Rinck 9 Jesuit 18:18.26
12 Hannah Waskom 11 Mt Si 18:24.03
13 Rachel Blair 9 Camas 18:24.14
14 Emma Jenkins 10 Camas 18:28.51
15 Savanna Craig 11 Mountain View 18:29.48
16 Kelly Makin 10 Sunset 18:31.67
17 Meredith Corda 11 Monte Vista 18:33.16
18 Maya Rayle 10 Catlin Gabel 18:34.01
19 Marissa Dobry 12 St Mary's 18:39.15
20 Makenna Schuler 10 Mountain View (ID) 18:40.78
21 Stephanie Finley 9 Oregon Episcopal 18:41.55
22 Hannah Tobiason 10 Summit 18:48.46
23 Elena Kamas 10 Homestead 18:48.58
24 Carli Corpus 12 Rocky Mountain 18:50.75
25 Cessair Mckinney 11 Bella Vista 18:51.08
26 Maddie Woodson 12 Camas 18:54.49
27 Isabel Huelskamp 12 Sunset 18:57.28
28 Reagan Badger 11 Mountain View (ID) 18:59.19
29 Makenna Schumacher 9 Jesuit 19:00.15
30 Lisa Swartz 12 Cherry Creek 19:00.72
31 Breanna Stauter 9 Mountain View (ID) 19:04.47
32 Katie Plomondon 12 Cherry Creek 19:04.63
33 Lindsay Allen 11 Homestead 19:05.28
34 Kelly Bishop 11 Monta Vista 19:06.74
35 Hallie Devore 9 Jesuit 19:07.41
36 Taylor Vandenborn 10 Summit 19:07.43
37 Emily Wilson 10 Camas 19:10.07
38 Katie Williams 9 Homestead 19:10.95
39 Camryn Pritchard 9 Mountain View (ID) 19:15.84
40 Brook Eberle 12 Bella Vista 19:16.19
41 Veronica Ortega 10 Madera South 19:20.44
42 Alyssa Foote 12 Aloha 19:21.33
43 Hannah Mimmack Cherry Creek 19:25.23
44 Carlyn Schmidgall 12 Liberty-Issaquah 19:25.61
45 Lacey Conner 12 St Mary's Academy 19:27.52
46 Kelsey Takeuchi 11 Liberty-Issaquah 19:27.94
47 Maizy Brewer 12 Skyline 19:29.51
48 Faith Dilmore 11 Rocky Mountain 19:30.32
49 Melissa Hruska 12 Mt Si 19:31.81
50 Payton Fratusco 10 Rocky Mountain 19:33.52
51 Greta Anderson 9 Jesuit 19:34.05
52 Sedona Mcnerney 12 Bella Vista 19:34.72
53 Anne Raymond 12 Cherry Creek 19:41.63
54 Lara Rix 11 St Mary's Academy 19:42.36
55 Emma Stevenson 11 Summit 19:42.77
56 Madalyne Coney 10 Monte Vista 19:45.32
57 Lauren Cervantes 9 Monte Vista 19:46.67
58 Kim Sanders 11 Jesuit 19:48.07
59 Lindsey Sydnor 11 Mt Si 19:48.08
60 Brigette Takeuchi 11 Liberty-Issaquah 19:48.39
61 Alex Wilson 10 Monte Vista 19:48.54
62 Elizabeth Thompson 11 Sunset 19:49.08
63 Kristi Capello 12 Bella Vista 19:50.77
64 Ellie Postma 10 Camas 19:54.28
65 Savaanah Garcia 9 Madera South 19:54.35
66 Adelynn Rosin 9 Mountain View (ID) 19:54.67
67 Callie Juetten 12 Skyline 19:56.20
68 Chloe Cosgrove 10 Mt Si 19:58.09
69 Hannah Wohlenberg 12 Bella Vista 19:58.21
70 Jonnie Montano 12 Madera South 19:58.80
71 Jillian O'Brien 10 Homestead 19:59.22
72 Megan Boals 11 Rocky Mountain 20:02.80
73 Grace Beal 9 Sunset 20:02.84
74 Mckenzie Porter 10 Mountain View (ID) 20:03.67
75 Batya Beard 12 St Mary's Academy 20:05.98
76 Jennifer Tidball 11 Skyline 20:08.06
77 Keely Mccormick 10 Jesuit 20:08.43
78 Julene Mcdonald 10 Mt Si 20:09.76
79 Kaitlin Derry 12 Bella Vista 20:12.07
80 Madeline Paskett 10 Rocky Mountain 20:13.85
81 Rowan Halsey 10 St Mary's Academy 20:17.76
82 Autumn Layden 11 Summit 20:17.95
83 Lydia Mcveigh 11 Jesuit 20:19.47
84 Sierra Walden 11 Tesoro 20:22.29
85 Liv Downing 9 Summit 20:25.45
86 Morgan Dowling 11 Monte Vista 20:27.38
87 Aubrianna Brush 12 Rocky Mountain 20:28.47
88 Samantha Kelderman 11 Liberty-Issaquah 20:31.07
89 Arianna Ghiorso 10 Rocky Mountain 20:33.89
90 Madeleine Yip 12 Monta Vista 20:38.39
91 Madison Child 10 Camas 20:39.05
92 Angelica Costilla 12 Madera South 20:39.84
93 Elana Lim 12 Monte Vista 20:41.37
94 Sonia Grutzius 12 Skyline 20:42.05
95 Marley Jacobs 10 Tesoro 20:44.74
96 Angelica Grady 12 Tesoro 20:45.56
97 Kaylee Merritt 10 Camas 20:46.76
98 Ally Novales 10 Tesoro 20:51.84
99 Carolynn Werner 10 Skyline 20:53.68
100 Abby Packer 10 Mountain View (ID) 20:57.01
101 Namrata Subramanian 12 Monta Vista 20:57.08
102 Geneva Schlepp 10 Skyline 21:03.18
103 Jewell Milesi 11 Homestead 21:06.12
104 Nicole Blum Cherry Creek 21:07.88
105 Hailie Baker 9 Liberty-Issaquah 21:08.29
Womens 5,000 Meters JV Championships
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Isabel Anema 10 Cherry Creek 20:10.25
2 Aimee Piercy 12 Jesuit 20:15.98
3 Grace Becker 11 Jesuit 20:21.41
4 Catherine Mcgettigan 9 Tesoro 20:25.34
5 Joann Jarvis 11 Sunset 20:29.79
6 Sophia Bigio 10 Sunset 20:33.00
7 Emma Hageman 10 Sehome 20:33.50
8 Na'Ama Nevo 9 Sunset 20:33.78
9 Gracie Doherty 12 Jesuit 20:38.65
10 Kenadee Swail 12 Sunset 20:43.29
11 Chloe Green 9 Tesoro 20:44.43
12 Brittany Wilding 12 Rocky Mountain 20:45.42
13 Mary Skakel 9 Lincoln 20:48.33
14 Jocelyn Lauderback 11 Sunset 20:51.85
15 Stephanie Hamilton 11 Lincoln 20:55.98
16 Ciara De Venecia Cherry Creek 21:00.35
17 Grace Santos 10 Tesoro 21:01.59
18 Natalie Stender 11 Skyline 21:02.07
19 Claire Chang 9 Monta Vista 21:05.89
20 Sophia Boyd 9 Mountain View (ID) 21:06.46
21 Sarah Feng 9 Monta Vista 21:08.66
22 Brooke Roy 10 Camas 21:10.95
23 Brooke Harmer 10 Skyline 21:12.63
24 Kat Renner 11 Lincoln 21:14.54
25 Shannon Mackenzie 11 Tesoro 21:15.32
26 Loren Cantrill 11 Rocky Mountain 21:15.87
27 Hailey Polillo 11 Summit 21:16.61
28 Kirsten Pfannmuller 12 Rocky Mountain 21:17.92
29 Claire Rowan-Arnett 9 Sehome 21:19.54
30 Ella Cole 9 Summit 21:22.85
31 Mikayla Roskelley 10 Mountain View (ID) 21:23.77
32 Akshara Majjiga 10 Monta Vista 21:28.43
33 Alex Shank 11 Jesuit 21:28.71
34 Ashley Gehrich 9 Tesoro 21:29.57
35 Annika Seaver 11 Skyline 21:29.94
36 Sonoma Brill 12 Interlake 21:30.63
37 Mika Nevo 12 Sunset 21:30.89
38 Meghan Long 12 Skyline 21:32.35
39 Hailey Webster 10 Tesoro 21:38.56
40 Claire Parton 11 Summit 21:38.85
41 Zoe Fanning 12 Jesuit 21:41.21
42 Hayley Mauro 10 Tesoro 21:43.38
43 Ellie Bruce 11 Mt Si 21:44.80
44 Cece Hall 12 St Mary's Academy 21:45.35
45 Alexandra Pletcher 11 Skyline 21:45.70
46 Olivia Smith 9 Camas 21:46.81
47 Madeline Sheppard 9 Camas 21:46.88
48 Taylor Schreiner 10 Rocky Mountain 21:47.13
49 Anna Bishop 11 St Mary's Academy 21:48.08
50 Jill Makin 10 Sunset 21:48.27
51 Suzanne Mcauley 11 Skyline 21:49.23
52 Katie Leavy 12 Jesuit 21:50.19
53 Brianna Absalon 11 Summit 21:56.66
54 Tatiana Langley 11 Sehome 21:58.06
55 Emma Rusher 11 Rocky Mountain 21:58.39
56 Madi Hawkins 10 Mountain View (ID) 22:01.77
57 Amber Mcgraw 10 Skyline 22:02.09
58 Nathalia Campos 11 Rocky Mountain 22:03.03
59 Julia Vandette 9 Gig Harbor 22:03.43
60 Anjali Thontakudi 9 Monta Vista 22:03.96
61 Christina Miller 11 Mountain View (ID) 22:08.78
62 Lexi Winter 10 Mt Si 22:09.62
63 Aurora Emmons 12 Wilson 22:11.66
64 Parker Denton 9 Lincoln 22:16.73
65 Anna Tassia 11 St Mary's Academy 22:17.02
66 Ella Neumann 10 Camas 22:18.72
67 Meri Smiley 12 Summit 22:21.82
68 Abby Tish 12 Interlake 22:22.69
69 Tess Parker 12 Gig Harbor 22:24.02
70 Kaylee Olson 12 Mountain View (ID) 22:25.75
71 Ella Behnke 10 St Mary's Academy 22:27.58
72 Emily Webb 9 Mt Si 22:28.60
73 Addie Kaess 9 Mt Si 22:30.51
74 Amy Taylor 11 Sehome 22:31.22
75 Johanna Donnelly 10 Lincoln 22:40.04
76 Allison Timms 11 Summit 22:40.37
77 Lauren Johnston 11 Camas 22:41.84
78 Hailey Hammer 11 Mt Si 22:42.21
79 Lauren Vandette 12 Gig Harbor 22:44.84
80 Jessiah Schulke 9 Sehome 22:46.00
81 Courtney Lange 10 Mountain View (ID) 22:48.59
82 Mizuki Kadowaki 10 Monta Vista 22:50.66
83 Natalie Mckinnon 12 Wilson 22:52.68
84 Malia White 12 Mountain View (ID) 22:52.92
85 Avital Emlen 10 Wilson 22:53.20
86 Liana Phillips 12 Sehome 22:56.15
87 Max Grice 12 Lincoln 23:00.47
88 Megan Briscoe 11 Rocky Mountain 23:02.72
89 Natalee Ruiz 9 Roosevelt 23:06.34
90 Lyla Balthazaar 9 Wilson 23:14.33
91 Kelli Christopherson 12 Mt Si 23:18.00
92 Samantha Welty 10 Glencoe 23:20.96
93 Ellie Kruse 10 Lincoln 23:25.08
94 Veronique Bourgault 12 Mt Si 23:27.04
95 Jessica Figgat 9 Gig Harbor 23:35.39
96 Starr Redcrane 9 Pendleton 23:46.72
97 Cambryn Gulzow 11 Camas 23:56.19
98 Dani Moore 10 Pendleton 23:56.70
99 Sadie Knutsen 12 Cheney 24:01.24
100 Sara Nanny 9 Cheney 24:01.66
101 Nicole Leung 11 Liberty-Issaquah 24:09.63
102 Caitlyn Mcclain 12 Glencoe 24:10.83
103 Dana House 10 Glencoe 24:19.59
104 Beth Gebre 11 Lindbergh 24:23.54
105 Rachel Chen 9 Interlake 24:31.00
Womens 5,000 Meters Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emily Taylor 9 Westview 21:06.97
2 Sophia O'Hara 10 Roosevelt 21:22.98
3 Nyah Songster 9 Aloha 21:40.97
4 Lauren Littlejohn 10 Grant 21:48.60
5 Becky Laurence 9 Amador Valley 21:54.21
6 Grace Connery 10 Sunset 21:56.38
7 Clancy Gerwig 10 Sunset 21:57.07
8 Julia Nelson 9 Shorewood 21:58.03
9 Emily Smith 9 Amador Valley 21:59.23
10 Isabella Glenn 10 Roosevelt 21:59.74
11 Vicky Vega 9 Amador Valley 22:00.35
12 Grace Burchett 9 Puyallup 22:02.52
13 Raissa Rogers 9 Jesuit 22:07.70
14 Samantha Cohen 10 Roosevelt 22:14.84
15 Cassie Dolan 10 Jesuit 22:16.76
16 Lily Gibson 9 Camas 22:17.97
17 Emily Sheppard 9 Camas 22:20.28
18 Sarah Schnebele 9 Skyline 22:23.11
19 Georgie Fitch 10 Sunset 22:24.10
20 Kalen Rennaker 10 Grant 22:25.34
21 Paige Lucas 10 Skyline 22:27.00
22 Mia Huber 9 Northwest 22:27.05
23 Juliette Fletcher 10 Amador Valley 22:33.78
24 Dani Lockert 9 Roosevelt 22:37.40
25 Naomi Boren 9 Rocky Mountain 22:38.49
26 Sarah Hogan 9 Grant 22:39.89
27 Aanya Khaira 10 Jesuit 22:44.06
28 Erika Winklesky 10 Sunset 22:45.75
29 Rael Mcgurll 9 Aloha 22:48.74
30 Stephanie Pao 10 Skyline 22:49.22
31 Stephanie Lair 10 Lincoln 22:49.27
32 Subisha Sundaram 9 Westview 22:50.91
33 Mariah Mcdonough 10 Central Kitsap 22:50.93
34 Claire Blanton 10 Skyline 22:52.27
35 Haley Peterson 9 Camas 22:54.70
36 Talesha Bulloc 10 Eagle Point 22:56.51
37 Paislee Smith 9 Rocky Mountain 23:00.43
38 Sarah Hatcher 9 Puyallup 23:02.63
39 Rose Saltveit 10 Lincoln 23:06.72
40 Opal Duan 10 Westview 23:09.88
41 Amanda Cohen 10 Puyallup 23:14.01
42 Nelika Anderson 9 Northwest 23:22.93
43 Lauren Ayers 9 Central Kitsap 23:25.14
44 Olivia Hoffstetter 9 Grant 23:35.28
45 Maili Smith 9 Grant 23:35.41
46 Allison Meyer 9 Sehome 23:39.58
47 Nina Hooper 10 Sehome 23:39.90
48 Madison Jack 9 Valley Catholic 23:45.03
49 Maddy Jacobsen 10 McKay 23:46.59
50 Alexis Jucht 10 Skyline 23:55.43
51 Sabreena Winegrad 10 Mountain View 23:56.63
52 Kelly Sandoval 10 Westview 23:57.57
53 Maddie Hagan 10 Grant 23:58.76
54 Ellie Bamer 9 Cleveland (OR) 23:59.41
55 Lauren Mickelson 10 Sunset 24:01.72
56 Asha Gehring 10 Sunset 24:10.68
57 Jenavieve Cabasan 10 Auburn Riverside 24:11.46
58 Grace Braun 10 Sunset 24:13.83
59 Allison Schaper 10 Westview 24:16.03
60 Alli Eroh 10 Lincoln 24:17.02
61 Jamie Bowden 10 Beaverton 24:18.23
62 Tamara Zelen 9 Sunset 24:19.47
63 Noreena Mccleave 10 Wilson 24:21.92
64 A Class 9 Northwest 24:24.80
65 Joyce Lee 9 Aloha 24:25.17
66 Rosemarie Bateman 9 Mt Si 24:26.06
67 Meghana Narahari 9 Westview 24:28.44
68 Grace Chun 10 Central Kitsap 24:29.18
69 Lily Boyd 9 Grant 24:30.21
70 A Class 10 Grant 24:31.21
71 Rea Agnihotri 9 Jesuit 24:33.04
72 Nora Kelly 9 Camas 24:34.47
73 Shahar Tsameret 10 Sunset 24:36.00
74 Sarah Campbell 9 Lincoln 24:36.74
75 Maren Rawlins 9 Aloha 24:38.79
76 Lindsay Fortier 10 Skyline 24:44.58
77 Viola Watts 10 Marist 24:48.67
78 Elise Lester 9 Amador Valley 24:50.71
79 Taylor Clark 10 Rocky Mountain 24:51.13
80 Allyson Wood 10 Puyallup 24:53.08
81 Jenny Ho 9 McKay 24:54.48
82 Anna Olsen 10 Skyline 24:57.96
83 Kinsey Steskal 10 Mt Si 24:58.91
84 Sarah Arnett 10 Camas 25:00.05
85 Ella Weeks 9 Grant 25:04.15
86 Eilish Wayrynen 10 Skyview 25:06.17
87 Rebecca Martinez 10 Shorewood 25:06.67
88 Erin Mcconnachie 10 Shorewood 25:13.43
89 Madeleine Bachand 9 St Mary's Academy 25:14.78
90 Sarah Quenemoen 10 St Mary's Academy 25:17.47
91 Isabel Lickey 9 Grant 25:18.53
92 Lydia Kramer 10 St Mary's Academy 25:19.38
93 Sophia Greenwood 9 Camas 25:19.82
94 Anabelle Huffman 10 Cleveland (OR) 25:20.85
95 Kierra Eder 10 Central Kitsap 25:21.53
96 Meghan Buchanan 10 Aloha 25:21.53
97 Sarah Jhingan 10 Shorewood 25:26.31
98 Katalia Alexander 10 Mt Rainier 25:27.70
99 Alexis Speciale 10 Jesuit 25:35.75
100 Audrey Jenkins 10 Wilson 25:36.50
101 Emma Halling 9 Wilson 25:37.00
102 Jeanne Demeo 10 Cleveland (OR) 25:39.15
103 Emily Silva 10 Camas 25:39.71
104 Kaylee Young 10 Amador Valley 25:40.07
105 Anandi Williams 10 St Mary's Academy 25:40.83
Womens 5,000 Meters Junior
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Natalie Jacobson 11 Sunset 21:22.01
2 Emma Harbison 11 Franklin 21:31.74
3 Catalina Pascualy 11 Amador Valley 21:43.09
4 Julia Matthews 11 Sunset 21:45.03
5 Ruby Weinstein 12 Grant 21:59.20
6 Julia Northrop 12 Sehome 22:14.39
7 Sanna Darvish 12 Skyline 22:15.46
8 Maria Fairchild 12 Sehome 22:25.28
9 Katherine Huiskes 11 Westview 22:27.99
10 Emily Mevis 11 Grant 22:38.05
11 A Class 11 Northwest 22:38.50
12 Ysabel Thorn 12 Amador Valley 22:39.22
13 Olivia Webb 12 Skyline 22:42.28
14 Jessica Gregg 11 Sehome 22:43.71
15 Nyrie Cole 11 Westview 22:46.27
16 Kendall Tsuei 11 St. Stephen's Academy 22:47.39
17 Peyton Matthews 12 Sunset 22:50.23
18 Carmen Saftenberger 11 Mt Si 22:51.91
19 Abigail Phillips 12 Rocky Mountain 22:52.79
20 Tamra Cluff 11 Sunset 22:53.39
21 Lena Puterbaugh 11 Sunset 22:54.45
22 Ella Gibson 12 Grant 22:55.98
23 Kylie Steskal 12 Mt Si 22:56.03
24 Mahala Lahvis 11 Grant 22:56.04
25 Victoria Saturay 12 Skyline 22:56.54
26 Andrea Popa 12 Skyline 22:59.03
27 Sejal Dua 11 Jesuit 22:59.80
28 Isabel Moore 12 Grant 23:03.54
29 Shayne Estill 11 Amador Valley 23:06.22
30 Diana Kawczynski 12 Sehome 23:08.41
31 Hope Kaminski 11 Jesuit 23:11.25
32 Angie Petrichenko 11 Sehome 23:13.43
33 Lena Friedman 11 Northwest 23:13.88
34 Julia Canfield 12 St Mary's Academy 23:14.15
35 Lexus Sparks 12 Spanaway Lake 23:16.57
36 Oralia Funez 12 Aloha 23:24.69
37 Riley Mcdonnell 11 St Mary's Academy 23:25.24
38 Kylee Dally 12 Camas 23:25.88
39 Jessica Yu 11 Franklin 23:27.90
40 Cassie Larimer 11 Westview 23:28.73
41 Rachel Shellman 11 Camas 23:29.07
42 Simone Flowers 11 Sunset 23:30.56
43 Erin Pletcher 11 Skyline 23:35.11
44 Alexandria Phillips 12 Rocky Mountain 23:35.87
45 Natalie Shergill 11 Camas 23:36.69
46 Allie Jensen 11 Rocky Mountain 23:42.66
47 Rachael Mcgraw 12 Skyline 23:51.10
48 Jessica Martin 12 Amador Valley 23:54.59
49 Kristyn Kyong 12 Amador Valley 23:55.57
50 Chloe Gantz 11 Westview 23:55.73
51 Rebecca Holley 12 Amador Valley 23:57.77
52 Mya Kirzy 11 R A Long 24:00.06
53 Veronica Weinreich 11 Amador Valley 24:07.56
54 Maya Davies 11 Sehome 24:09.52
55 Elsa Douglass 11 Wilson 24:11.29
56 Faith Julian 12 Spanaway Lake 24:12.38
57 Kailee Amans 12 Skyline 24:12.81
58 Elise Johnson 11 Sunset 24:16.57
59 Ada Bowles 11 Northwest 24:19.84
60 Isabella Freschi 11 Amador Valley 24:20.84
61 Millie Williams 11 Grant 24:21.81
62 Peyton Hudspeth 11 Beaverton 24:25.16
63 Sandy Espindola 12 Aloha 24:26.11
64 Hannah Onderdonk 11 Grant 24:27.29
65 Charlotte Cozza 11 Franklin 24:28.53
66 Kristina Arella 12 Grant 24:28.90
67 Anna Nichols 12 Lincoln 24:29.85
68 Sydney Retzlaff 11 Juanita 24:31.90
69 Sabrina Ufer 11 St Mary's Academy 24:32.89
70 Katie Jenkins 11 Mt Rainier 24:32.98
71 Siri Rosenberg 11 Lincoln 24:34.07
72 Alicia Magana 11 R A Long 24:34.55
73 Emma Hart 12 Mt Rainier 24:36.01
74 Marycatherine Morgan 11 St Mary's Academy 24:40.02
75 Miranda Jarocki 11 Mt Si 24:41.71
76 Victoria Orduno 11 McKay 24:44.09
77 Lauren Gappa 11 Mt Si 24:47.40
78 Kerry Murphy 11 Skyline 24:49.23
79 Emily Nims-Fournier 12 Grant 24:51.63
80 Haile Peveto 11 Lincoln 24:53.66
81 Izzy Jo 12 Juanita 24:54.35
82 A Class 11 McKay 24:54.37
83 Diana Hruska 12 Mt Si 24:55.50
84 Molly Porter 11 Jesuit 24:56.52
85 Sophia Muro 11 Camas 25:04.73
86 Ariana Bertolini 12 Central Kitsap 25:07.75
87 Jessica Clark 11 Juanita 25:08.97
88 Jane Southgate 11 St. Stephen's Academy 25:09.02
89 Rani Floyd 11 Camas 25:16.19
90 Odyssey Wilson 11 Grant 25:19.73
91 Ainsley Keane 11 Mt Rainier 25:20.93
92 Erinn Blessinger 12 Grant 25:21.96
93 Annalise Ellefsen 12 Juanita 25:23.57
94 Natalie Hwee 12 Cleveland (OR) 25:24.23
95 Morgan Cardon 12 Spanaway Lake 25:27.01
96 Esther Gershun 11 Skyview 25:29.83
97 Stella Oh 11 Shorewood 25:41.97
98 Isabel Schulte 12 Franklin 25:47.05
99 Mathea Pielemeier 12 Northwest 25:48.87
100 A Class 11 Lincoln 25:54.52
101 Emma Meese 11 St Mary's Academy 25:59.21
102 Clare Riley 11 Wilson 26:07.64
103 Cece Hoffman 12 Pendleton 26:10.47
104 Rhonda Sheldon 11 Auburn Riverside 26:18.51
105 Maggie Delany 12 St Mary's Academy 26:18.61
History for Grant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Show 13 more
|